SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Bezirksklasse

SG Rochade Disteln 1

1 Gehring, Sven — DWZ: 1841-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Demtröder, Jörg SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: 1738-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Schrief, Benjamin SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Siebelist, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1834-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Raabe, Stefan — DWZ: 1928-44 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wübker, Paul-Luca SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: 2056-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Backmann, Hans SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1720-67 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heidel, Klaus SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1687-80 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Maahs, Bernd SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1774-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Scheibe, Werner SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: 1826-128 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Weiss, Ernst SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1793-58 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1856-49 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Kamper, Marco — DWZ: 1671-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lüder, Thomas SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Spielmann, Uwe SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1739-31 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Matrisch, Gerd SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1572-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hillebrand, Elmar Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1723-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Bretz, Christoph — DWZ: 1657-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zygan, Michael SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: 1709-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schrief, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pennig, Felix SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1846-24 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Walter, Stephanie SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1683-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Wald, Heinz-Gerhard SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: 1475-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Deflieze, Ulrich SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1786-52 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Hofmann, Nicolas Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1649-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Modlinski, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1711-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wübker, Marc-Henri SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Lohkemper, Malte SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1605-36 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kraft, Marius SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1614-27 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hartmann, Horst SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1575-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Thomas SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Buchhop, Rainer SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1433-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Schwacke, Michael — DWZ: 1521-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zobiegala, Thomas SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Sievert, Leon SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1659-55 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Walter, Helma SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1494-48 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Selmanaj, Agim SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Pohl, Markus SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Schulz, Peter Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1423-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Emde, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Atali, Dogukan SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: 1848-34 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Schrief, Lukas SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Maibaum, Ludwig SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1573-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Brathe, Franz SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1586-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Weischenberg, Siegfried SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1405-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schedlbauer, Daniel Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1469-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Netta, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1574-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jelinski, Luca Martin SV Castrop-Rauxel 3; DWZ: 952-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Söntgens, Karsten SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1216-31 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Ritter, Wolfgang SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1481-126 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Erbguth, Jörg SV Hullern 1; DWZ: 1450-11 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Habersang, Timo SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Kraft, Jörg SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1450-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Seifert, Uwe Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1479-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1001 Unfrau, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1470-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kulinna, Helmut SV Königsspringer Haltern 2; DWZ: 1272-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Neumann, Helmut SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1465-125 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Thierhoff, Friedrich SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: 1588-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Heinz, Hans-Werner SV Unser Fritz 3; DWZ: 1123-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Eberhardt, Kai Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 2; DWZ: 1339-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Jürgens, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hess, Marcel SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1553-40 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Horneberg, Heinz — DWZ: 1335-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Broich, Rene SG Drewer 2; DWZ: 1507-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Rubbert, Horst SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: 1349-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
12 Groß, Andreas — DWZ: 1488-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scheibe, Heinrich SK Herne-Sodingen 3; DWZ: 1313-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2