SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2063-129 6 Langer, Raimund 0231 1777-64
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1957-85 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1812-89
3 Borgs, Martin 0065 1975-76 8 Kurapkat, Werner 0011 1723-58
4 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1953-130 1001 Küper, Peter 0068 1865-72
5 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1975-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aulich, Marcell 1042 2153-182 6 Czubak, Michael 1088 1949-157
2 Ahling, Michael 0421 2106-93 7 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1829-499
3 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 8 Becker, Marco 0132 1994-201
4 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2175-165 1001 Dönges, Dirk 0317 1736-182
5 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2017-92 1002 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1877-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Dorsten 1 — VKZ: 61401

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuri, Amin-Barin 0106 7 Rentmeister, Albert-Ernst 0098 1479-71
2 Becker, Marco 0111 8 Fenz, Michael 0025 1441-91
3 Becker, Karl Heinz 0096 9 Unk, Werner 0109 1376-64
4 Kölnberger, Wolfgang 0097 1520-65 10 Dreier, August 0110
5 Rexforth, Herbert 0003 1563-134 11 Lechtenberg, Heinz 0113 1396-13
6 Braunstein, Richard 0039 1563-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SW Oberhausen 1 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pütter, Pascal 0174 2001-75 5 Matthes, Severin Johannes 1017 1838-45
2 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim 0168 1858-106 6 Hellmann, Thomas 0110 1729-140
3 Kuckelkorn, Jörg 0131 1845-136 7 Matthies, Jochen 1038 1754-129
4 Böcker, Jürgen 1048 1789-66 8 Holl, Michael 0123 1776-141

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Buer-Hassel 1 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolff, Christoph 1013 1948-168 1002 Dewald, Christian 0242
2 Wiechen, Ulrich 0236 1949-163 1003 Semina, Svetlana 1028 2126-60
3 Renn, Volker 1126 1895-118 1004 Kaiser, Thomas 0326 2144-102
4 Renn, Thorsten 1125 1766-62 1005 Kunkel, Wolfgang 0229 1763-47
5 Wingerning, Gerd 1021 1739-65 1006 Hirschberg, Markus 0140 1797-96
6 Strohmann, Andreas 1023 1831-75 1007 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen 0258 1502-45
7 Jolitz, Andreas 0125 1665-71 1008 Noeres, Peter 0122 1538-55
8 Demond, Ricardo 1031 1655-92 1009 Marosa, Manfred 0022 1498-111
1001 Hamburg, Daniel 0197 1874-76 1010 Bräutigam, Martin 0329 1569-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Sterkrade-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuchs, Klaus-Peter 0106 1691-75 7 Lohmann, Ralf 0100
2 Ringeler, Dietrich 0092 8 Langer, Manfred 0075 1580-127
3 Krabbe, Frank 0068 1533-52 9 Geisel, Hartmut 0095 1470-35
4 Krabbe, Helmut 0086 10 Bobovnik, Herbert 0042 1588-119
5 Herrendier, Harald 0094 11 Fischer, Friedhelm 0031 1277-61
6 Mowschuk, Maxim 0111 12 Briese, Randolf 0073 1324-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Gelsenkirchen 1 — VKZ: 61415

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eckardt, Samuel 0172 1799-58 6 Kleinert, Andreas 1013 1779-19
2 Schart, Franz-Friedrich 0156 1684-57 7 Klein, Andreas 0151 1661-69
3 Czilwik, Frank 1001 1682-85 8 Olbrich, Peter 1005 1617-116
4 Gritzan, Ulrich 0149 1812-94 1001 Hennig, Joachim 0165 1760-65
5 Kolbe, Markus 0185 1690-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Hervest-Dorstener SK 1 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Doering, Carsten 0235 1961-116 6 Hater, Norbert 0298 1879-82
2 Hermanowski, Mark 0290 1840-154 7 Kudsin, Alexander 0248 1812-61
3 Tig, Achmet 0234 1916-63 8 Heiming, Thomas 0162 1813-101
4 Scheele, Frank 0066 1001 Hermann, Thomas 0285
5 Vengels, Joachim 0191 1978-144 1002 Lüker, Horst 0085 1814-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG-Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2044-198 6 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1894-69
2 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2088-150 7 Nowok, Frank 0075 1865-95
3 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2157-66 8 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1850-110
4 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1939-73 1001 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1943-73
5 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1969-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 1 — VKZ: 61426

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Laudage, Bernd 0006 2061-111 5 Grewe, Ludger 1016 2129-190
2 Heisterkamp, Oliver 0066 1988-56 6 Bensch, Arnold Heinrich 0065 1802-66
3 Kuhn, Manfred 1010 7 Jerig, Markus 0004 1727-83
4 Fiori, Bruno 0002 1960-167 8 Rogge, Uwe 0056

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Bottrop 1 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stadtmann, Jens 0256 2128-96 6 Tochtrop, Lothar 0204 1845-183
2 Böhm, Joachim 0274 2123-140 7 Braun, Uwe 0043 1724-65
3 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter 0127 1938-197 8 Spoden, Kurt 0273 1772-209
4 Mohrholz, Uwe 0265 2000-106 1001 Küsgen, Dirk 1065 1700-97
5 Skolarski, Hans-Georg 0245 2115-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: Oberhausener SV 1 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hort, Vlastimil 0362 2391-247 5 Söhnchen, Andreas 0330 2121-142
2 Becker, Marcel 1042 2262-243 6 Nissen, Claus 1075 2100-86
3 Kaufeld, Jürgen 1071 2247-241 7 Ciornei, Dragos 1058 2034-233
4 Litwak, Aleksej 1070 2306-140 8 Voge, Andreas 0300 2055-119

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SF Buer 1 — VKZ: 61408

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Große-Frintrop, Gerd 0391 1957-150 6 Ricken, Roland 0503
2 Renk, Christoph 0335 1975-115 7 Baar, Michael 0264
3 Schorra, Helmut 0312 2035-237 8 Kreitling, Oliver 0504 1805-44
4 Andersen, Knut 0489 1968-128 1001 Kaiser, Thomas 0307 2029-39
5 Wilbert, Siegfried 0030 1984-213 1002 Ebert, Manfred 0478 1900-80

nach oben