SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2

9 Kallenbach, Niko — DWZ: 1448-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1599-65 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Rainer SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Felix, Peter SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 1119-7 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1539-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1729-45 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1434-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Krogmann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1325-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wilkins, Petra SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 1112-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1429-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1469-22 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
2 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1172-16 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Winkler, Harald FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Hofscheuer, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Jürgens, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Farhoudah, Majd SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kaszubowski, Ben SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1612-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Jorczyk, Nils SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1204-10 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Noll, Niklas — DWZ: 1236-18 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gossmann, Nils Henrik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Scheurer, Heinz-Werner SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Leucht, Hendrik SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1159-89 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1279-24 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Aust, Werner SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1506-111 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Andreas N. FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1133-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Gerling, Niklas — DWZ: 1311-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Podebry, Jonas David DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Vosoghi, Arman SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Paplowski, Till SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1133-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1860-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Röhricht, Sean SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
14 Giele, Nik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Albert, Daniel SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schulz, Jessica SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1081-24 +:- 1.0 aus 3
5 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1391-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Constantin, Casey SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1099-6 +:- 5.0 aus 8
15 Skatulla, Tobias — DWZ: 939-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Rittinghaus, Valentin SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 1530-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Weiß, Julian SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Banken, Gerd SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1105-34 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1320-63 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
16 Dahlke, Hans — DWZ: 913-7 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Carsten SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Sobottka, Justin SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 824-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Vetter, Jonas Henry SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1074-8 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Gitschel, Peter SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1417-39 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1424-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Böckmann, Lieselotte FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 958-65 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2001 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: 1169-29 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 782-20 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1577-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Farhoudah, Amir SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Skoecz, Horst SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1195-98 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2002 Balbunar, Ilker — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Chadt-Rausch, Ralf SV Brechten 1; DWZ: 1410-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Stych, Paul SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1316-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Rabe, Mark FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1134-54 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2003 Greiff, Harald — DWZ: 952-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Richert, Peter SV Brechten 1; DWZ: 1112-14 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
6 Blöcker, Walter SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2004 Trantau, Dieter — DWZ: 851-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Paul-Joachim SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - -:- 1.5 aus 4
2005 Sellin, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 990-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - -:+ 6.5 aus 9
8 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1429-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1665-18 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1671-16 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2006 Krohn, Rainer — DWZ: 794-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Küpper, Roland SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1354-15 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1384-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Weimer, Tobias FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1074-22 -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2007 Gerling, Hannah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dahlheim, Paul Richard SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 930-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
29 Siebel, Darian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wenzel, Jakoba FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1234-29 0:1 6.0 aus 9
30 Strunck, Daniel — DWZ: 1025-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Gerwinn, Ulrich FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1130-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6