SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

FS Dortmund 7

49 Da Costa, Pablo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Müller, Rainer SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
50 Hast, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Scheurer, Heinz-Werner SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 1262-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1539-70 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1729-45 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Gennat, Egon Leopold SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1434-78 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1599-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
51 Winkler, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Keric, Mustafa SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 911-24 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1429-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1469-22 +:- 2.0 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1278-22 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
52 Schmidt, Andreas N. — DWZ: 1133-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Müller, Carsten SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Großfeld, Felix SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1159-89 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Farhoudah, Majd SF Brackel 11; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1172-16 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Constantin, Casey SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1099-6 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1325-26 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1236-18 0:1 5.0 aus 7
53 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons — DWZ: 1320-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Richert, Peter SV Brechten 1; DWZ: 1112-14 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1860-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1279-24 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1612-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1424-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 939-9 +:- 1.0 aus 5
54 Böckmann, Lieselotte — DWZ: 958-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Leucht, Hendrik SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 775-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Michaela SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 985-58 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Röhricht, Sean SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Aust, Werner SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1506-111 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1748-24 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 913-7 1:0 4.0 aus 8
55 Rabe, Mark — DWZ: 1134-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schäfer, Paul-Joachim SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Ruhland, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schulz, Jessica SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1081-24 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Sommerhage, Jannik SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Gitschel, Peter SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1417-39 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Balbunar, Ilker DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3
56 Weimer, Tobias — DWZ: 1074-22 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Vosoghi, Arman SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 824-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Skoecz, Horst SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1195-98 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1367-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Lenders, Matthias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 823-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Krohn, Rainer DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-1 +:- 0.5 aus 4
57 Goerke, Ralf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Mihajlov, Sascha — DWZ: 1612-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
59 Tautz, Eugen — DWZ: 1462-114 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
60 Blasczyk, Martin — DWZ: 1633-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Veksler, Alexander — DWZ: 1789-49 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Da Costa-Hoppe, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Reker, Gerhard — DWZ: 857-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Großfeld, Paul SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Blöcker, Walter SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 7.5 aus 9
64 Dirks, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1381-35 +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1671-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
65 Wenzel, Jakoba — DWZ: 1234-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Küpper, Roland SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Vosoghi, Arian SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Simon, Ludwig SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1266-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1391-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Weiß, Julian SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 8
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1665-18 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1384-8 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Siebel, Darian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
66 Gerwinn, Ulrich — DWZ: 1130-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Vetter, Jonas Henry SF Brackel 11; DWZ: 1074-8 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Dahlheim, Paul Richard SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1354-15 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 930-6 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 782-20 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1025-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1