SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SF Brackel 11

81 Schneider, Daniel — DWZ: 1729-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1765-62 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Jorczyk, Nils SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1204-10 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hast, Stefan FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1448-22 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Rainer SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 1262-48 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1539-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
82 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich — DWZ: 1469-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1172-16 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1612-65 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Constantin, Casey SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1099-6 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Winkler, Harald FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Scheurer, Heinz-Werner SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Felix, Peter SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 1119-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1429-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1599-65 0:1 7.0 aus 9
83 Farhoudah, Majd — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 3)
2 Kaszubowski, Ben SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 897-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Aust, Werner SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1506-111 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Andreas N. FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1133-29 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Hofscheuer, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Müller, Carsten SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Wilkins, Petra SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 1112-48 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1159-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1325-26 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
84 Skabs, Denis — DWZ: 1860-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1279-24 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Gitschel, Peter SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1417-39 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Banken, Gerd SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1105-34 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1320-63 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1311-12 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Chadt-Rausch, Ralf SV Brechten 1; DWZ: 1410-52 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Paplowski, Till SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1133-8 +:- 4.5 aus 6
3 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
85 Eberwein, Leander — DWZ: 1381-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Röhricht, Sean SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
5 Skoecz, Horst SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1195-98 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1424-32 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Dirks, Rainer FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Richert, Peter SV Brechten 1; DWZ: 1112-14 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Riepe, Markus SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: 911-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 824-25 1:0 4.0 aus 9
86 Edelkamp, Maximilian — DWZ: 1391-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Blöcker, Walter SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Aktas, Cemali SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wenzel, Jakoba FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1234-29 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Giele, Nik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Schäfer, Paul-Joachim SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1577-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
87 Vetter, Jonas Henry — DWZ: 1074-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1665-18 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1748-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Gerwinn, Ulrich FS Dortmund 7; DWZ: 1130-11 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 913-7 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Müller, Karl-Heinz SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Omar, Roni SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gossmann, Nils Henrik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
88 Farhoudah, Amir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Sommerhage, Jannik SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1169-29 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Albert, Daniel SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Podebry, Jonas David DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11001 Stych, Paul — DWZ: 1316-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1671-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Balbunar, Ilker DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11002 Strasburger, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 12; DWZ: 1013-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 4; DWZ: 1354-15 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1384-8 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Küpper, Roland SV Brechten 1; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Sobottka, Justin SC Hansa Dortmund 6; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Simon, Ludwig SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 4; DWZ: 1266-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
98 Bungarten, Jona — DWZ: 1751-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Weiß, Julian SF Brackel 12; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 782-20 1:0 3.5 aus 9
101 Deitsche, Alexej — DWZ: 988-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hintzsche, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3