SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: FS Dortmund 5 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Bommert, Christian 0170 1682-76 39 Oehmke, Bernd 1066 1325-20
34 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim 0172 1702-93 40 Kirmes, Hans-Uwe 1040 1360-42
35 Khess, Roman 1070 5001 Kawka, Bogdan 1078
36 Baier, Jörg 1028 1461-57 5002 Hübel, Carsten 0177 1230-37
37 Meyer, Susanne 1062 1378-83 5003 Weih, Kurt 1018
38 Herrmann, Rudolf 0134 1320-89 5004 Link, Werner 1047 1469-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Michael 0176 1657-34 8 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1215-20
2 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1456-35 9 Bensch, Christian 0162 1331-13
3 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1388-71 10 Knöner, Horst 0159 959-22
4 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1340-21 11 Schiener, Siegfried 0119
5 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1311-54 12 Mika, Josef 0170
6 Szablewicz, Christof 1037 1227-26 13 Sünskes, Joschka 0169
7 Burchert, Gottfried 0173 1182-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 10 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
73 van der Mescht, Jeromy 1142 78 van der Mescht, Adrian 1100 1048-8
74 Kracht, Raphael 1170 1968-57 79 Werlich, Noah 1191
75 Wastian, Mareike 1098 1718-104 80 Hollmann, Tobias 1094
76 Garbuz, Nicole 1133 1711-64 10001 Werlich, Sheena Lara Sophie 1190
77 Riede, Niklas 1132

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Scharnhorst 1 — VKZ: 61243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siwy, Boguslaw 0016 1446-29 8 Rehman, Waqar 1026
2 Petrolle, Andreas 1017 1475-13 9 Feldkamp, Viktor 0005
3 Opolski, Mieczyslaw 1021 10 Feldkamp, Dirk 1013
4 Emer, Alexander 1018 1267-10 11 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1369-16
5 Dezent, Irina 0028 1031-13 14 Hiekmann, Roger 1031
6 Storch, Ralf 1027 1186-7 15 Heim, Alexander 1032
7 Benz, Friedrich 0012 915-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lünen 2 — VKZ: 61239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Goncharov, Vitali 1034 16 Nagel, Marcel 1015
10 Gehrmann, Ralf 0050 1536-41 17 Laarmann, Vinzenz 0190
11 Bozkurt, Ramazan 0196 1376-17 18 Grötken, Leander 1029
12 Buhl, Joachim 0008 1418-41 19 Baca, Marius 0194 1083-15
13 Giesa, Rolf 0011 1414-50 20 Heimeshoff, Nils 1045 939-9
14 Ladener, Klaus 0104 1235-24 21 Sieber, Birk 1038
15 Seref, Erdogan 1027 1980-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Dortmunder SV 4 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Kaß, Ulrich 0104 1464-70 40 Elsbernd, Lasse 0138
26 Grawe, Herbert 0097 1360-135 41 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1045-6
27 Cirikovic, Semsudin 0147 1531-45 42 Eickholt, Erik 1054
28 Zaremba, André 1049 1372-15 43 Brandt, Ina 1038
29 Haneberg, Alexander 1055 1675-59 44 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148 1935-82
30 Baumeister, Peter 1010 1319-27 45 Büttner, Sarah 0152 1453-30
31 Schleuß, Jürgen 0091 1212-63 46 Finke, Lara 0144 1402-44
32 Meinschien, Finn 1037 1893-57 47 Friese, Sarah 1029 1545-36
33 Perogan, Andre 1017 1276-26 48 Hoffmann, Hanna Dorina 0131 1492-41
34 Diez, Benjamin 1043 49 Janke, Patrick 0166
35 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1011-18 50 Kakitsos, Nikolaos 1042
36 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1087-16 51 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1151-13
37 Gravekarstens, Manfred 0137 1484-23 52 Kohl, Marlene 1030
38 Meinschien, Nick 1036 1636-51 53 Ströhmer, Jasper 1033
39 Busse, Siegfried 0153 1304-78 54 Strauss, Zinaida 1058 1859-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Kelman, Ernst 1008 24 Schwarz, Raphael 1017
18 Ropel, Dennis 1016 1645-21 25 Zimmermann, Alfred 0272 1383-57
19 Baier, Jörg 1028 1461-57 26 Fizkalinez, Ivan 1027 1246-8
20 Arnold, Frederic 1002 1499-20 27 Kurella, Jens 1029 1279-6
21 Weber, Alexander 0263 28 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1285-6
22 Kerezovic, Berislav 0265 29 Schoetzau, Silas 1019
23 Oldach, Soeren 1020 30 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 935-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Brackel 9 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Deventer, Klaus 1181 1928-61 72 Grote, Daniel 1166 989-6
66 Ewe, Kevin 0332 1563-78 9001 Pieper, Sebastian 1168 816-4
67 Deventer, Daniel 0668 1520-35 9002 Weirauch, Martin 1164 1130-4
68 Reker, Yves 1193 1432-45 9003 Deventer, Alexander 1163 931-7
69 Dickhut, Jonas 1165 1475-14 9004 Heyden, Stefan 0678 1363-27
70 Kassemeier, Achim 1180 1233-12 9005 Trümper, Ute 1022
71 Schwensen, Jens 0763 1118-14 9006 Siebert, Romy 1169

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Berghofen-Hörde 3 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Plambeck, Joachim 0026 1134-60 22 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1078 1455-36
18 Stricker, Tim 0221 23 Miska, Thomas 1047
19 Krüger, Lukas 1033 24 May, Gerhard 1046 950-23
20 Kantor, Tim 1083 1431-55 25 Gorodetsky, Michael 1100 968-14
21 Dedeck, Sylvia 0242 26 Stricker, Dirk 1075

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: FS Dortmund 6 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Rostek, Bettina 0124 1563-100 48 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim 1077 1144-31
42 Rauschenbusch, Udo 1079 1637-26 6001 Grüneberg, Ingo 0162 1270-49
43 Schirmer, Michael 1057 1410-72 6002 Röll, Uwe 1036 1340-79
44 Howorka, Roland 0212 1478-25 6003 Rautenberg, Martin 0171
45 van den Berg, Thorsten 1067 6004 Kopelevitsch, Alexander 0107 1527-26
46 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter 0164 1431-56 6005 Schirmer, Florian 1024 1269-27
47 Maffei, Hendrik 0178 1293-41 6006 Hebestreit, Roman 0165 973-13

nach oben