SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Berghofen-Hörde 2

9 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan — DWZ: 1670-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1595-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1740-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1735-34 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1732-27 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Jelica, Mara Matt Inn 1; DWZ: 2117-99 0:1 5.0 aus 6
10 Kantor, Daniel — DWZ: 1888-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1674-51 +:- 4.0 aus 9
2 Wichard, Harald Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1739-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Gegner, Michael Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1482-152 1:0 0.5 aus 10
1 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1753-153 0:1 9.5 aus 10
2 Noori, Baktasch DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Klanert, Karsten Matt Inn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 8.5 aus 10
11 Gromov, Alexander — DWZ: 1623-64 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1514-124 1:0 4.0 aus 10
1 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1513-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 10
3 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1713-138 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1822-146 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1539-58 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1535-91 1:0 4.5 aus 10
3 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-28 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Schmitz, Martin Matt Inn 1; DWZ: 1820-66 0:1 8.5 aus 10
12 Xu, Dehn — DWZ: 1403-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1347-108 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gröning, Uwe Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1661-67 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1729-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Zelbel, Chantal SF Brackel 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1407-20 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Fork, Raphael Matt Inn 1; DWZ: 1869-105 0:1 7.5 aus 9
13 Stork, Bernhard — DWZ: 1397-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1432-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 10
2 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1775-51 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1561-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1838-90 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Wegner, Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1437-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 10
4 Glingener, Tom SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1179-10 1:0 0.0 aus 8
3 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1528-79 0:1 4.5 aus 10
5 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1366-47 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Jelisavac, Nenad Matt Inn 1; DWZ: 1500-100 0:1 6.5 aus 9
14 Werner, Jens — DWZ: 1463-41 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1258-13 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
15 Ackermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1508-36 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Rankert, Rolf SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1378-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1288-77 1:0 2.0 aus 10
4 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1719-60 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1184-82 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Lückenkemper, Björn SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1111-22 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1591-212 ½:½ 7.5 aus 10
6 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1458-50 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn 1; DWZ: 1171-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
16 Ezzat, Tarik — DWZ: 1385-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1553-148 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Rips, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1776-91 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Rabe, Heino Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1711-87 0:1 5.0 aus 10
6 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1358-15 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1456-44 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2001 Schlagin, Anthony — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1123-20 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1356-40 0:1 3.5 aus 10
7 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1614-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kesselmeier, Klaus SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1247-46 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1638-82 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1487-26 1:0 2.5 aus 6
17 Plambeck, Joachim — DWZ: 1133-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1343-58 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Stych, Paul SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1316-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Stricker, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Labsch, Manfred Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 8
19 Krüger, Lukas — DWZ: 1047-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Neuwinger, Lothar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-113 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Kantor, Tim — DWZ: 1412-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gutschow, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1219-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Marienfeld, Udo Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1442-44 0:1 3.5 aus 8
21 Dedeck, Sylvia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Strotmann, Dieter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1159-89 -:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1775-88 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
22 Sadeghi Panah, Makan — DWZ: 1339-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1408-106 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
6 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1421-78 0:1 6.5 aus 10
23 Miska, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1522-57 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn 1; DWZ: 1477-9 0:1 7.0 aus 9
24 May, Gerhard — DWZ: 964-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1121-18 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
7 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1227-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
25 Gorodetsky, Michael — DWZ: 835-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1403-71 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn 1; DWZ: 1427-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Stricker, Dirk — DWZ: 836-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte-Vierling, Michaela SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1335-35 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1398-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 9