SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Rochade Eving 1 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus 0121 2027-121 6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz 1080 1772-64
2 Woller, Rainer 1093 7 Zill, Siegfried 1044 1474-57
3 Pahne, Dirk 0173 1902-80 8 Regber, Karl-Heinz 0093 1646-130
4 Michalek, Franz 0171 1915-63 1001 Regber, Werner 0229 1779-21
5 Hornung, Rüdiger 1063 1927-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kleymann, Jelena 1020 6 Menkowski, Patrick 0186
2 Wilms, Christoph 0211 1719-54 7 Komenda, Thomas 1091
3 Natschke, Norbert 1029 1813-61 8 Weimer, Alexander 1062 1532-27
4 Shats, Motel 1043 1844-24 1001 Gläsel, Dieter 1041
5 Konrad, Alechander 1100 1592-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rossa, Daniel 1009 1847-34 6 Hoffmann, Peter 1004 1620-64
2 Cogan, Leonid 1026 1733-78 7 Iwannek, Dieter 1035 1480-63
3 Iwannek, Ralf 0033 1741-148 8 Friemel, Reinhard 1000 1751-81
4 Klein, Hans-Joachim 1013 1707-114 1001 Haufe, Orlando 1001 1752-61
5 Klemm, Joachim 1006 1686-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Mengede 2 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kraus, Reinhard 0212 1771-48 13 Rahner, Norbert 0090 1678-41
10 Wagner, Peter 0002 1638-99 14 Schüth, Steffen 0262
11 Jankowski, Peter 0089 1679-34 15 Schmidt, Jonas 0270 1685-27
12 Volmer, Martin 0035 1569-107 16 Stockhausen, Arnd 0234 1610-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Eichlinghofen 2 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Zachos, Ingo 1007 1957-140 14 Büchle, Manfred 0259 1765-125
10 Opava, Axel 0008 1921-66 15 Lenz, Helmut 0002 1979-77
11 Guddat, Jörn 0197 1757-145 16 Stede, Joachim 1020 1689-14
12 Horenburg, Oliver 0123 1845-86 2001 Keku, Helidon 1021 1637-15
13 Milkert, Sascha 0203 1654-48 2002 Domnik, Roland 1054 1643-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 4 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Sohraby, Azizollah 1119 30 Raschkowski, Alexander 0018 1758-55
26 Czarnetzki, Reinhold 1111 1673-48 31 Koch, Rainer 1069
27 Blokisch, Till 0772 1867-49 32 Sohraby, Darjusch 1161
28 Schultz, Bernfried 0249 1712-96 4001 Weiß, Manfred 0791
29 Hlopotov, Oleg 1006 1609-21 4002 Birnkraut, Nils 0752

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Schüren 1 — VKZ: 61235

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grönke, Klaus 1016 1914-64 5 Becker, Volker 0094 1759-81
2 Meyer, Thomas 0030 1770-89 6 Morgenroth, Hubertus 1019 1695-97
3 Kirstein, Dieter 1017 1826-67 7 Schulte, Axel 0069 1715-62
4 Reusche, Horst 1012 8 Fritsch, Werner 1014

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Hansa Dortmund 4 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Balic, Enver 1136 1759-6 30 Zhang, Jingfu 1115 1624-23
26 Geelhaar, Thorsten 0232 1688-66 31 Majdpour, Pouya 0272 1759-24
27 Campana, Rafael 1054 32 Szenasi, Laszlo 1041 1618-15
28 König, Daniela 1116 1694-86 4001 Vogt, Christian 1103 1515-54
29 Vojdani, Bahram 0330 1576-67 4002 Brohl, Thomas 0241 1419-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1952-85 5 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1821-126
2 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1895-101 6 Davydov, Boris 0201 1717-62
3 Borjini, Mohamed 0248 7 Ahlich, Mike 0085 1745-75
4 Schulte, Eduard 0001 8 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1641-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: FS Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ribbeck, Oliver 0160 14 Schulz-Runge, Michael 0099 1806-113
10 Meyer, Gerd 1061 1883-163 15 Remmler, Dirk 1028 1627-112
11 Ziperstein, Jakob 0111 1867-76 16 Büdel, Jürgen 0213 1572-50
12 Behler, Nils 0161 2001 Reschop, Romano 0217 1703-71
13 Raskin, Vitali 1006

nach oben