SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Berghofen-Hörde 1

1 Kleymann, Jelena — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1741-5 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Wilms, Christoph — DWZ: 1730-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2070-120 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1901-161 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1733-46 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-63 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1713-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Natschke, Norbert — DWZ: 1826-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1961-84 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Woller, Rainer SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1973-62 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Raskin, Vitali FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1773-74 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1825-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Campana, Rafael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Shats, Motel — DWZ: 1841-23 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1953-79 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Remmler, Dirk FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1627-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1777-143 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1737-144 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1711-46 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Reusche, Horst SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1697-85 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Konrad, Alechander — DWZ: 1566-38 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Borjini, Mohamed SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1880-62 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1565-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1689-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1642-33 0:1 2.0 aus 9
3 Horenburg, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1845-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1888-48 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1717-80 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1624-65 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Menkowski, Patrick — DWZ: 1765-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1740-100 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1580-106 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1698-95 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1690-96 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1607-21 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Komenda, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1773-124 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Weimer, Alexander — DWZ: 1556-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1710-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1890-79 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Reschop, Romano FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1706-71 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1709-77 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1699-12 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1758-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1740-23 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1001 Gläsel, Dieter — DWZ: 1586-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-74 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1746-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1653-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Schüth, Steffen SG Mengede 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1641-14 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Koch, Rainer SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1414-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan — DWZ: 1675-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1483-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1482-28 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Kantor, Daniel — DWZ: 1888-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1665-129 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2109-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Gromov, Alexander — DWZ: 1622-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1763-79 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1676-25 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Xu, Dehn — DWZ: 1403-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1541-109 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1768-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Stork, Bernhard — DWZ: 1400-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1562-53 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Ackermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1509-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Aust, Werner SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1507-111 1:0 0.0 aus 1
16 Ezzat, Tarik — DWZ: 1385-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1528-79 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1531-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
18 Stricker, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1665-65 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
19 Krüger, Lukas — DWZ: 1047-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1565-240 -:+ 1.0 aus 2