SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Mengede 2

9 Kraus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1771-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1914-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1759-6 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1952-85 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2027-121 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1719-54 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Rossa, Daniel SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1847-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1974-139 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
10 Wagner, Peter — DWZ: 1638-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1770-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1688-66 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1895-101 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1902-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1813-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1717-77 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1883-163 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1757-145 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1673-48 0:1 4.0 aus 9
11 Jankowski, Peter — DWZ: 1679-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1826-67 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Campana, Rafael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1915-63 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Konrad, Alechander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1592-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1791-146 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Ziperstein, Jakob FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1867-76 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Horenburg, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1845-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-49 0:1 7.5 aus 8
12 Volmer, Martin — DWZ: 1569-107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1694-86 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1821-126 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1927-81 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Menkowski, Patrick SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1707-114 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Behler, Nils FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-48 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1712-96 0:1 3.0 aus 8
13 Rahner, Norbert — DWZ: 1678-41 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Reusche, Horst SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1627-22 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1717-62 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1772-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1532-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1686-78 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Raskin, Vitali FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1979-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1609-21 1:0 1.5 aus 8
14 Schüth, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1759-81 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1759-24 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1745-75 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1620-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1643-68 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1758-55 0:1 4.5 aus 6
15 Schmidt, Jonas — DWZ: 1685-27 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1604-14 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1641-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1474-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Gromov, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1678-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1443-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1808-112 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1755-70 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Koch, Rainer SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
16 Stockhausen, Arnd — DWZ: 1610-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1715-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Vogt, Christian SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1515-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Ziemek, Siegfried SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1646-130 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1419-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1751-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1572-50 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Schultz, Hauke SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1402-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Kelman, Ernst — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - +:- 5.0 aus 9
18 Ropel, Dennis — DWZ: 1645-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sack, Thomas FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Vujanic, Dragan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Arnold, Frederic — DWZ: 1499-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mai, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1503-78 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Regber, Werner SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1779-21 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2