SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1

1 Breidenbach, Olaf — DWZ: 1952-85 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1813-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Rossa, Daniel SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1847-34 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1771-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1974-139 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1914-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1759-6 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 2027-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hellwig, Thomas — DWZ: 1895-101 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1638-99 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1757-145 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1673-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1770-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1688-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Behler, Nils FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Woller, Rainer SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Borjini, Mohamed — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Konrad, Alechander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1592-41 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1717-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schulte, Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Menkowski, Patrick SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.5 aus 6
3 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1791-146 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1679-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Horenburg, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1845-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1867-49 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
3 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1826-67 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Campana, Rafael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Raskin, Vitali FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1902-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Gielisch, Eckhart — DWZ: 1821-126 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Komenda, Thomas SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1707-114 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1569-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-48 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1712-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Reusche, Horst SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1694-86 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1808-112 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1915-63 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Davydov, Boris — DWZ: 1717-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1532-27 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1686-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1678-41 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1979-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1695-97 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1576-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Remmler, Dirk FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1627-112 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1927-81 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Ahlich, Mike — DWZ: 1745-75 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1620-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schüth, Steffen SG Mengede 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1637-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1609-21 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1715-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1627-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Reschop, Romano FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1703-71 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1772-64 1:0 6.0 aus 9
8 Gielisch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1641-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stricker, Tim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1685-27 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1643-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1758-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1759-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1604-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1474-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
9 Große-Venhaus, Philipp — DWZ: 1823-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Koch, Rainer SF Brackel 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1; DWZ: 1646-130 0:1 4.5 aus 9
10 Schulte, Hubert — DWZ: 1672-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1654-104 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1565-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Lenser, Uwe — DWZ: 1658-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1443-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Externbrink, Timo SF Schüren 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Ziemek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1585-244 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Krüger, Lukas SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1751-81 0:1 7.0 aus 9
14 Ziemek, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1610-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2001 Wilke, Klaus — DWZ: 1543-92 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Vogt, Christian SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1515-54 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1577-81 0:1 2.0 aus 2