SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Blokisch, Till SF Brackel 4 1867-49 7,5 8 94
2 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1745-75 7,0 9 78
3 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1751-81 7,0 9 78
4 Michalek, Franz SV Rochade Eving 1 1915-63 7,0 9 78
5 Woller, Rainer SV Rochade Eving 1 - 6,5 8 81
6 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1 1826-67 6,5 9 72
7 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1952-85 6,5 9 72
8 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2 1883-163 6,0 8 75
9 Hornung, Rüdiger SV Rochade Eving 1 1927-81 6,0 8 75
10 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - 6,0 9 67
11 Sohraby, Azizollah SF Brackel 4 - 6,0 9 67
12 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1772-64 6,0 9 67
13 Horenburg, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2 1845-86 6,0 9 67
14 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1707-114 5,5 8 69
15 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2 1979-77 5,5 8 69
16 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1443-62 5,5 9 61
17 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus SV Rochade Eving 1 2027-121 5,5 9 61
18 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1 1695-97 5,0 6 83
19 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2 1637-15 5,0 7 71
20 Reusche, Horst SF Schüren 1 - 5,0 9 56
21 Fritsch, Werner SF Schüren 1 - 5,0 9 56
22 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1813-61 5,0 9 56
23 Pahne, Dirk SV Rochade Eving 1 1902-80 5,0 9 56
24 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 4 1758-55 4,5 6 75
25 Schulz-Runge, Michael FS Dortmund 2 1808-112 4,5 7 64
26 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2 1610-54 4,5 8 56
27 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1641-66 4,5 8 56
28 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1717-62 4,5 8 56
29 Regber, Karl-Heinz SV Rochade Eving 1 1646-130 4,5 9 50
30 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2 1654-48 4,5 9 50
31 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2 1678-41 4,5 9 50
32 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1717-77 4,5 9 50
33 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1 1914-64 4,5 9 50
34 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2 - 4,0 7 57
35 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1620-64 4,0 7 57
36 Ziperstein, Jakob FS Dortmund 2 1867-76 4,0 7 57
37 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1576-67 4,0 8 50
38 Domnik, Roland SV Eichlinghofen 2 1643-68 4,0 8 50
39 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1 1715-62 4,0 8 50
40 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 4,0 9 44
41 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 1 1474-57 4,0 9 44
42 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1532-27 4,0 9 44
43 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 4 1673-48 4,0 9 44
44 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1688-66 4,0 9 44
45 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1821-126 4,0 9 44
46 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1759-24 3,5 5 70
47 Menkowski, Patrick SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 3,5 6 58
48 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1 1759-81 3,5 7 50
49 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1 1770-89 3,5 7 50
50 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1895-101 3,5 7 50
51 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2 1974-139 3,5 8 44
52 Remmler, Dirk FS Dortmund 2 1627-112 3,0 7 43
53 Shats, Motel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1844-24 3,0 7 43
54 Raskin, Vitali FS Dortmund 2 - 3,0 8 38
55 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2 1685-27 3,0 8 38
56 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 4 1712-96 3,0 8 38
57 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1759-6 3,0 8 38
58 Konrad, Alechander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1592-41 3,0 9 33
59 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1686-78 3,0 9 33
60 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2 1757-145 3,0 9 33
61 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2 1771-48 3,0 9 33
62 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 4 1565-31 2,5 7 36
63 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1694-86 2,5 7 36
64 Behler, Nils FS Dortmund 2 - 2,5 8 31
65 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2 1569-107 2,5 8 31
66 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1627-22 2,5 8 31
67 Rossa, Daniel SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1847-34 2,5 8 31
68 Koch, Rainer SF Brackel 4 - 2,5 9 28
69 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2 1638-99 2,5 9 28
70 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1791-146 2,5 9 28
71 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 2 1577-81 2,0 2 100
72 Vogt, Christian SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1515-54 2,0 6 33
73 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1604-14 2,0 6 33
74 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2 1679-34 2,0 9 22
75 Kleymann, Jelena SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 1,5 2 75
76 Borjini, Mohamed SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - 1,5 2 75
77 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 2 1499-110 1,5 2 75
78 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2 1499-20 1,5 2 75
79 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1631-48 1,5 2 75
80 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz FS Dortmund 2 1634-40 1,5 2 75
81 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1658-68 1,5 2 75
82 Boeck, Matthias FS Dortmund 2 1708-24 1,5 2 75
83 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1730-87 1,5 2 75
84 Kromat, Stefan SF Schüren 1 1740-46 1,5 2 75
85 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2 1755-70 1,5 2 75
86 Regber, Werner SV Rochade Eving 1 1779-21 1,5 2 75
87 Kantor, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1888-61 1,5 2 75
88 Campana, Rafael SC Hansa Dortmund 4 - 1,5 5 30
89 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2 1572-50 1,5 5 30
90 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 4 1609-21 1,5 8 19
91 Kelman, Ernst SG Mengede 2 - 1,0 1 100
92 Ackerhans, Gerd SF Schüren 1 1269-97 1,0 1 100
93 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1502-37 1,0 1 100
94 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2 1654-104 1,0 1 100
95 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1 1689-51 1,0 1 100
96 Jost, Udo FS Dortmund 2 1749-156 1,0 1 100
97 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 4 1881-53 1,0 1 100
98 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 4 1903-50 1,0 1 100
99 Stemmler, Fabian SF Brackel 4 2111-79 1,0 1 100
100 Vujanic, Dragan SV Eichlinghofen 2 - 1,0 2 50
101 Ezzat, Tarik SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1385-53 1,0 2 50
102 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1419-56 1,0 2 50
103 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1543-92 1,0 2 50
104 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1585-244 1,0 2 50
105 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1602-177 1,0 2 50
106 Büchle, Manfred SV Eichlinghofen 2 1765-125 1,0 2 50
107 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1823-46 1,0 2 50
108 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1419-52 1,0 4 25
109 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 2 1683-13 1,0 4 25
110 Sack, Thomas FS Dortmund 2 - 0,5 1 50
111 Ziemek, Siegfried SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 - 0,5 1 50
112 Meyer, Susanne FS Dortmund 2 1378-83 0,5 1 50
113 Schultz, Hauke SF Brackel 4 1402-36 0,5 1 50
114 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1 1503-89 0,5 1 50
115 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1668-79 0,5 1 50
116 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 4 1747-83 0,5 1 50
117 Yanik, Mehmet FS Dortmund 2 1904-97 0,5 1 50
118 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1294-40 0,5 2 25
119 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2 1645-21 0,5 2 25
120 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 1672-89 0,5 2 25
121 Gromov, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1678-68 0,5 2 25
122 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 1719-54 0,5 5 10
123 Krüger, Lukas SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 0,0 1 0
124 Krauskopf, Andreas SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 - 0,0 1 0
125 Kantor, Nikita SF Brackel 4 - 0,0 1 0
126 Stricker, Tim SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 0,0 1 0
127 Externbrink, Timo SF Schüren 1 - 0,0 1 0
128 Komenda, Thomas SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 - 0,0 1 0
129 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 2 1203-39 0,0 1 0
130 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1262-48 0,0 1 0
131 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4 1432-89 0,0 1 0
132 Mai, Werner SF Schüren 1 1503-78 0,0 1 0
133 Aust, Werner SV Eichlinghofen 2 1506-111 0,0 1 0
134 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 2 1579-29 0,0 1 0
135 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2 1604-33 0,0 1 0
136 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1 1655-69 0,0 1 0
137 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 4 1681-94 0,0 1 0
138 Garbuz, Vitaliy SF Brackel 4 2065-81 0,0 1 0
139 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 1601-77 0,0 2 0
140 Reschop, Romano FS Dortmund 2 1703-71 0,0 2 0
141 Schüth, Steffen SG Mengede 2 - 0,0 7 0