SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Witten 3

15 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1446-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1426-10 0:1 1.5 aus 6
1 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1318-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Käppel, Stephan SG Bochum 7; DWZ: 1510-48 +:- 4.0 aus 5
1 Schneider, Reinhart SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1073-17 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Hochstrate, Dieter SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1492-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1337-44 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
16 Theiß, Cedric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brunnstein, Lorenz SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1375-6 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1155-47 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Tromm, Johannes SG Bochum 7; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1213-3 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Drabant, Kevin SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Aufermann, Kevin SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1191-9 0:1 3.5 aus 6
17 Raccardi, Philippe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Finke, Dennik SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1222-8 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schneider, Helmut SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1041-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kila, Oliver SG Bochum 7; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
3 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 933-2 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Veit, Dominik SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 1260-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
18 Mattner, Mario — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 5; DWZ: 1084-13 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Reimann, Richard SG Höntrop 4; DWZ: 1107-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rittel, Joshua SG Bochum 7; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 4
4 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 6; DWZ: 1525-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bake, Rebecca SV Bochum-Linden 3; DWZ: 883-7 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 784-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
19 Johannsen, Ingbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Brocks, Oliver — DWZ: 1314-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Vonrüden, Christoph — DWZ: 979-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Vonrüden, Tobias — DWZ: 856-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schütte, Marian SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 921-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
25 Vonrüden, Tanja — DWZ: 1684-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Torchala, Marc-Maurice — DWZ: 1190-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Ruch, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Riedel, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Hallwas, Rickardo — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Arndt, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Dobrunz, Jörg — DWZ: 1499-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Becker, Klaus-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Bernhart, Ernst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schrörs, Wolfram — DWZ: 1791-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stein, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Schneider, Miloca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Theiß, Tristan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )