SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Bochumer SV 5

33 Czarnetzki, Iori — DWZ: 1593-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1435-35 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1595-64 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1573-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
34 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören — DWZ: 1312-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Fromme, Werner SG Witten 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1248-14 1:0 1.0 aus 7
35 Stratemeyer, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Herms, Ruwen — DWZ: 1051-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1414-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1017-33 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
37 Lemannczick, Sonja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas — DWZ: 1608-7 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1249-35 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1236-50 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1269-71 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Fruck, Heinz Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1192-60 1:0 0.5 aus 6
39 Arnscheidt, Nils Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Dworak, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
40 Bradley, Connor Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
41 Schröder, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Hart, Theo — DWZ: 1795-118 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Hoffmann, Stefanie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Kraß, Herwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Hartenberg, Yannick — DWZ: 1672-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1440-33 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1634-41 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1488-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1369-33 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1157-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
46 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann — DWZ: 1535-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1836-41 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1228-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
47 Andreica, Alexandru — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1106-36 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1630-33 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Merks, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1343-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1409-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
48 Saenger, Kilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 954-49 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 3.0 aus 5
49 Ootes, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)