SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Wattenscheid 5

33 Laskowski, Frank — DWZ: 1866-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Röhrig, Eberhard Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: - -:+ 2.5 aus 7
34 Koch, Guido — DWZ: 1573-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1595-64 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1537-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Parusel, Matthias Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1248-14 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1593-10 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - -:- 1.5 aus 7
35 Kempen, Veit — DWZ: 1583-68 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1017-33 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
36 Streier, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1269-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Schulz, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1236-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Fruck, Heinz Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1192-60 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1608-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
37 Schneider, Hanne — DWZ: 1369-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1634-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1488-15 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1414-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1108-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1672-10 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1440-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
38 Schmidt, Christian — DWZ: 1506-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1228-19 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1277-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1409-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1535-29 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5001 Rohm, Marlena — DWZ: 1553-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Merks, Andreas — DWZ: 1343-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Andreica, Alexandru Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5003 Hupach, Tim Silvester — DWZ: 1396-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1148-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schulz, Wolfgang SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 954-49 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Saenger, Kilian Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1106-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5004 Matischok, Fabian — DWZ: 1161-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Dahms, Heinz SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1475-41 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Mattner, Mario SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
39 Schneider, Reinhart — DWZ: 1073-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1836-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1427-11 1:0 1.0 aus 2