SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Sport Union Annen 4

23 Röhrig, Eberhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Claus, Joachim SG Witten 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1595-64 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Toger, Volodimir SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1458-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Straetling, Daniel SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1450-17 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1866-39 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1537-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Czarnetzki, Iori Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1593-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
24 Parusel, Matthias — DWZ: 1248-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Weißer, Willibald SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1398-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schwerdtfeger, Lukas SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1573-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1435-35 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Arnscheidt, Jan Sören Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1312-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
25 Kohlstadt, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Volkau, Dzmitry SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.5 aus 7
26 Dämmrich, Dagmar — DWZ: 1017-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Baumgart, Marvin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Wesener, Jörn SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1258-35 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1421-13 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1583-68 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Gressnich, Hans Werner SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Herms, Ruwen Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1051-8 +:- 0.0 aus 2
27 Fruck, Heinz — DWZ: 1192-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1440-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hass, Bernd SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: 1260-56 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1488-15 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1269-71 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1414-15 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1608-7 0:1 6.0 aus 7
28 Adler, Bernhard — DWZ: 1157-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1106-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1634-41 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Biernat, Bruno SG Winz-Baak 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Riedel, Frank SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1228-19 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1277-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Hartenberg, Yannick Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: 1672-10 0:1 4.0 aus 6
29 Biekehör, Henrik — DWZ: 1489-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Bielig, Heimar — DWZ: 1108-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Thiel, Albert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1221-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1148-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 4; DWZ: 1427-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1369-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
31 Ezenwa, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Grube, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Gögge, Fritz — DWZ: 1175-60 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gluma, Christian SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1836-41 0:1 4.5 aus 6
34 Henke, Werner — DWZ: 1472-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Koch, Friedbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
36 Konetzki, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Landa, Yuri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Lempke, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Metzen, Josef — DWZ: 1348-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Pasdziernik, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Wellershoff, Manfred — DWZ: 1265-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Krug, Christopher — DWZ: 1409-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1506-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kalkowski, Peter SV Günnigfeld 4; DWZ: 1405-43 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Andreica, Alexandru Bochumer SV 5; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 5