SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Welper 4

25 Krummsdorf, Jörg — DWZ: 1778-63 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1570-145 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1654-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1663-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1581-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
26 Krummsdorf, Sven — DWZ: 1758-28 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1526-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1626-98 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1675-48 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1396-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1590-40 0:1 1.0 aus 5
27 Würflinger, Albert — DWZ: 1801-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1376-11 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1344-57 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
28 Giebmanns, Holger — DWZ: 1437-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1290-9 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1525-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1351-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1278-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
29 Rogall, Jürgen — DWZ: 1378-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1135-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1420-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1430-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
30 Jörges, Dieter — DWZ: 1097-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1567-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1304-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4001 Isenberg, Gerd — DWZ: 1497-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1396-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1179-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Keller, Frank SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1324-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4002 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1392-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1190-16 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4003 Rogall, Marius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Giebmanns, Robin — DWZ: 1039-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4005 Beckers, Henner — DWZ: 1026-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 8)
6 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 862-3 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1350-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1258-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Koch, Friedbert Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-28 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Porbeck, Robert SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1153-46 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4006 Dahlhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1107-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Morbach, Marius — DWZ: 987-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Gepting, Richard — DWZ: 817-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Esser, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Renckhoff, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Voß, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )