SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Blankenstein 1

1 Riefenstahl, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1778-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Heidemann, Detlef — DWZ: 1628-37 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1590-40 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1570-145 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1654-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1663-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1581-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Reinhardt, Kai — DWZ: 1526-41 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1493-97 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1758-28 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1626-98 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1675-48 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Winzen, Rolf — DWZ: 1450-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1344-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1525-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1484-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Kamphausen, Ludger — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Friederich, Daniel — DWZ: 1376-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Würflinger, Albert SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1801-47 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1567-78 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1420-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1396-26 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Friederich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1290-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1437-44 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1396-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1304-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1351-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Schoeps, Ernfried — DWZ: 1135-14 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1278-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1350-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1258-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1179-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1430-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Jochheim, Kai — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Szibrowski, Jan — DWZ: 1387-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Szibrowski, Frank — DWZ: 1164-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1420-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1190-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Hummel, Raphael — DWZ: 862-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1026-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Kamphausen, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Gäbel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1245-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Wegener, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Berens, Marten — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Berens, Bjarne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Wolff, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Mohr, Aljoscha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )