SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1570-145 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1581-39 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1778-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1628-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1654-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1663-118 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
18 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1518-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1484-47 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1758-28 +:- 4.0 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1526-41 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1626-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1675-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1440-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1344-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1437-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1450-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1525-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 +:- 1.0 aus 7
20 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1567-78 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1396-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1420-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Jörges, Dieter SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1097-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1376-11 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1420-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
21 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: 1396-24 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1430-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1153-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1497-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1304-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1372-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
22 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: 1350-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Reimann, Richard SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1107-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1026-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1135-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Quiring, Birgit TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: 1250-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1258-16 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-9 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
24 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1484-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1190-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
28 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1222-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Porbeck, Robert SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 3