SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Gerthe - Werne 3

17 Richter, Bernd — DWZ: 1629-80 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1702-119 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1794-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1550-150 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Schumann, Burkhard — DWZ: 1580-99 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1665-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1547-41 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1727-30 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1511-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
19 Lewandowski, Günter — DWZ: 1534-53 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1373-41 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Böcher, Joachim SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1506-98 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1442-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 6
20 Schüler, Bernd — DWZ: 1456-72 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1367-14 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
21 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1449-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1333-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1341-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1481-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
22 Osthus, Reinhard — DWZ: 1374-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1396-51 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Jörges, Dieter SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1097-25 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1272-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1396-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3001 Müller, Christian — DWZ: 1639-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1186-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3002 Werner, Klaus — DWZ: 1454-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Kalle, Michael — DWZ: 1277-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1139-7 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1430-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1350-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 6