SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Sport Union Annen 3

17 Stergar, Lothar — DWZ: 1702-119 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1646-79 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1580-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1508-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1778-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1588-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1533-148 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
18 Kurz, Heinrich — DWZ: 1665-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1580-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1590-40 +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1727-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1532-42 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1539-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
19 Lohmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1405-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1525-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1504-48 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1438-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1434-43 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
20 Ninkovic, Stanko — DWZ: 1420-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1431-71 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Zierow, Siegfried TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1364-27 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1292-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1459-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1564-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
21 Lüno, Gerd — DWZ: 1372-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-71 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1421-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1325-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1396-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
22 Kocot, Peter — DWZ: 1179-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Hennig, Andreas TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Porbeck, Robert SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1420-38 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1497-24 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1099-15 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
35 Koch, Friedbert — DWZ: 1464-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1337-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 1.0 aus 7
43 Krug, Christopher — DWZ: 1464-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hummel, Raphael SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 859-4 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1350-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6