SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hattingen 2

9 Mahle, Werner — DWZ: 1581-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1570-145 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1654-78 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1663-118 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Kracht, Joachim TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-32 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1778-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Heidemann, Detlef SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1628-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Oldenburg, Ludger — DWZ: 1484-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1626-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-99 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1450-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Donlic, Enes — DWZ: 1396-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1567-78 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1434-70 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1420-13 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1344-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1758-28 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1376-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Hubernagel, Frank — DWZ: 1351-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gryla, Zygmunt TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1278-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1437-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1290-9 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Wiebe, Martin — DWZ: 1430-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1396-24 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1304-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1372-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Krause, Heinz-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1420-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Rogall, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1378-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1135-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
14 Hamel, Volker — DWZ: 1190-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Müller, Christian SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1639-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kaleyta, Ulrich TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Pokolm, Arnold SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1153-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1392-36 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Szibrowski, Frank SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1164-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2001 Porbeck, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1222-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1179-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 1.0 aus 7
16 Böcker, Marcus — DWZ: 1244-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Koch, Friedbert Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Iseke, Hans-Peter TuS Witten-Stockum 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 3