SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

TuS Witten-Stockum 1

1 Kracht, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1778-63 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1663-118 +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Riefenstahl, Holger SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Mahle, Werner SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1581-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-32 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Richter, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1654-78 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schimmelpfennig, Eckardt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1758-28 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1675-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Reinhardt, Kai SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1526-41 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Donlic, Enes SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1396-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1570-145 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1590-40 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schumann, Burkhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1626-98 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Gryla, Zygmunt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1437-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1405-40 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Winzen, Rolf SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1450-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hubernagel, Frank SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1351-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1513-99 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1525-52 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Zierow, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1497-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Ninkovic, Stanko Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1420-13 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1344-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1434-70 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Krause, Heinz-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1392-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1372-68 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Friederich, Daniel SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1376-11 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1430-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1278-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-70 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kaleyta, Ulrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Beckers, Henner SV Welper 4; DWZ: 1026-9 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Friederich, Wolfgang SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1290-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1190-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1567-78 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Koch, Heinrich-Dieter SG Höntrop 3; DWZ: 1303-29 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1258-16 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Koepke, Ralf-Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Iseke, Hans-Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schoeps, Ernfried SG Blankenstein 1; DWZ: 1135-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Böcker, Marcus SV Hattingen 2; DWZ: 1244-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Sanft, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1396-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Blesch, Hermann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Quiring, Birgit — DWZ: 1250-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mertins, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1350-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Hennig, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1179-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
12 Grabosch, Gerd — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Bloutian, Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )