SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Bochum-Linden 2

9 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1718-129 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 3)
1 Czygan, Dana SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1627-51 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Denig, Friedrich SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Jung, Benn SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1699-69 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1952-37 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Dahlmann, Paul Tobias Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1695-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Pappert, Thomas — DWZ: 1766-58 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1797-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Grotzky, Werner SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1657-40 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1760-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rehm, Christoph SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1819-50 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Boost, Jürgen SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1797-80 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Harks, Markus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1701-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Bömelburg, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1709-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Garbela, Janusch SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1644-31 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Ishar, Bing SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1561-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1625-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1931-32 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1819-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
12 Vorkötter, Daniel — DWZ: 1559-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Westphal, Thomas SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1624-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Awizio, Lutz SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Herk, Jürgen SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1522-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Evers, Klaus SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1621-16 +:- 1.0 aus 4
4 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1732-46 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Brinkmann, Uwe SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1931-32 +:- 4.0 aus 7
13 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1697-106 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1747-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Pflieger, Christin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1765-22 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Michael SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1569-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Töpfer, Oliver Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1465-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Radzik, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1400-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1624-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1760-11 +:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Scholzuk, Peter SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1669-42 +:- 5.5 aus 9
14 Salin, Armin — DWZ: 1623-70 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Borgböhmer, Markus SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1404-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kalle, Yannis SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1714-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Picker, Andre SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1547-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Reese, Heinrich Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1511-79 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-106 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Hertzsch, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1679-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1624-49 +:- 4.5 aus 8
15 Crell, Helmut — DWZ: 1632-146 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1435-48 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Ulrich, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1632-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Buscham, Björn SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1471-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Slomski, Nick SG Bochum 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Falk SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
16 Rinas, Waldemar — DWZ: 1424-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1723-29 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Tuscher, Albin SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1607-106 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Herbert SC an der Uni Bochum 2; DWZ: 1372-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Simeonidis, Marios SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1413-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Säglitz, Patrick SC Gerthe - Werne 2; DWZ: 1726-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Laggies, Frank Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1542-44 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2001 Masuhr, Fritz — DWZ: 1588-125 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Heiermann, Daniel SV Welper 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Lastawiecki, Waldemar Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1088-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1630-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Domogalski, Manfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 van den Brink, Peter Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1422-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2002 Lehner, Stefan — DWZ: 1532-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Schulze, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Knauf, Thomas — DWZ: 1859-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Luek, Harald — DWZ: 1792-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Kuznetsova, Rymma — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schäfer, Gerhard Hermann Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1535-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
17 Hochstrate, Dieter — DWZ: 1492-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Durchfeld, Kai Niklas Bochumer SV 4; DWZ: 1608-7 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1481-82 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1