SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Winz-Baak 1

1 Schwake, Peter — DWZ: 1854-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1985-85 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Nowicki, Eva SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Wotenick, Andreas SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1727-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1979-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Kraus, Torsten — DWZ: 1774-70 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1922-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1884-42 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1760-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Kotzem, Ernst — DWZ: 1754-165 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1866-146 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Tanzeglock, Dirk SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1800-93 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-64 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1760-35 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1838-71 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Wesener, Rainer — DWZ: 1697-102 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-19 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1881-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Ufschlag, Jens SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 8
4 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1783-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1645-87 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1717-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1682-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-62 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Marzioch, Wilfried SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1813-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1745-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1536-30 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1704-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter — DWZ: 1656-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Wündisch, Steffen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-26 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1723-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Mühlinghaus, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1659-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1664-37 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Bötzel, Martin — DWZ: 1766-97 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1830-75 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Candogan, Yavus Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1732-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1578-23 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1659-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Ring, Erich — DWZ: 1500-73 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Teich, Willi SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1595-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1643-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1692-129 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Dix, Thorsten Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1760-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1548-78 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1298-16 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1269-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Süssmann, Holger — DWZ: 1564-80 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1550-207 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1608-65 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1550-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
15 Kyeck, Siegfried — DWZ: 1492-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hache, Rainer SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3