SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SG Witten 1

1 Bortel, Peter — DWZ: 1728-69 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1979-69 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Sandorf, Lutz SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1798-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1975-86 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Nowicki, Eva SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1570-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas — DWZ: 1847-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1775-70 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1760-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Kopf, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1759-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Zuri, Rahim SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1766-35 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1880-159 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Tanzeglock, Dirk SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1885-42 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1826-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1648-35 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hustert, Volker — DWZ: 1912-91 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1753-165 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1839-71 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lietz, Werner SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1706-97 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1859-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Ufschlag, Jens SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1801-93 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1855-100 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bouillon, Stefan — DWZ: 1869-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1722-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas — DWZ: 1848-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1706-102 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Döhmann, Jörg SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1717-50 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1865-44 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1832-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1590-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Stephan, Jörg — DWZ: 1738-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1813-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Rohde, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1537-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1672-41 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1693-129 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1885-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1736-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1694-70 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Aufermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1752-48 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1765-97 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Kaczmarek, Kai SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1801-10 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1663-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Glass, Herbert SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1505-87 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1783-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1653-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Teich, Willi — DWZ: 1603-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1496-73 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1724-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1534-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Wündisch, Steffen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-26 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1610-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1797-85 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Mühlinghaus, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1659-72 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1001 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1550-207 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Süssmann, Holger SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1569-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1750-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Oldenburg, Ludger SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1506-48 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bacaksiz, Bilal SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1609-24 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1780-53 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hache, Rainer SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1725-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1467-35 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1002 Hustert, Dirk — DWZ: 2035-80 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1580-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hamel, Volker SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1188-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Meyers, Gerhard SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Eul, Jakob SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1297-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1582-79 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1003 Hugo, Marcus — DWZ: 2054-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Crede, Dietmar — DWZ: 1987-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Claus, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1648-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Stergar, Lothar Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-120 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1534-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Glaß, Udo SF Springer Bochum 1; DWZ: 1299-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3