SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga

SF Springer Bochum 1

1 Wotenick, Andreas — DWZ: 1727-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwager, Georg SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1888-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Freisen, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1985-85 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Schwake, Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1854-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Tanzeglock, Dirk SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Thelen, Thomas SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1979-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Sandorf, Lutz — DWZ: 1798-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Klempt, Günter Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Karpenko, Nikolaj SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1875-43 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Bortel, Peter SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1727-69 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Helbig, Dieter Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1654-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Markus, Peter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1922-88 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Kraus, Torsten SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1774-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1760-61 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Zuri, Rahim — DWZ: 1760-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Flören, Philipp Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1884-42 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schreiber, Ralf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1812-117 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1823-74 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1847-64 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1655-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Radi, Günter SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1866-146 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Kotzem, Ernst SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1754-165 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Marzioch, Wilfried SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1813-94 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Thon, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1838-71 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Lietz, Werner — DWZ: 1645-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1800-93 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Leimann, Gerd SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1734-60 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1854-100 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Hustert, Volker SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1911-91 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Morawietz, Manuel Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kükenbrink, Christopher SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1881-27 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Wesener, Rainer SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1697-102 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Wolfgang SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1830-75 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Schlee, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1704-51 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Rohde, Udo — DWZ: 1536-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bautz, Volker Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1834-88 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Stephan, Jörg SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1738-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Groß, Michael SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1682-54 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Barth, Hans-Joachim SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1692-129 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Fink, Bernd SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1633-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Glass, Herbert — DWZ: 1505-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hirmer, Raimund Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1783-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hammacher, Henning SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1659-58 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Geistmeier, Frank SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1734-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Aufermann, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1753-48 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Santorius, Horst Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1692-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1681-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Haupt, Horst-Peter SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1656-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hache, Harald SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bacaksiz, Bilal — DWZ: 1578-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hollstein, Ralf Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1745-84 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Marzioch, Ingolf SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1662-27 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1550-207 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Mühlinghaus, Bernd Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1659-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Brandhoff, Gerd SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1778-52 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Bötzel, Martin SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1766-97 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Domrath, Marion SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: 1608-65 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Hielscher, Klaus-Peter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1664-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Meyers, Gerhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sanftenschneider, Hans-Werner Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1723-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Deutschmann, Jürgen SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1521-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Hustert, Dirk SG Witten 1; DWZ: 2035-80 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Bender, Markus SV Günnigfeld 1; DWZ: 1804-49 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Knura, Bernhard — DWZ: 1480-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Wiebe, Martin SV Hattingen 1; DWZ: 1421-45 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1475-34 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Glaß, Udo — DWZ: 1298-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 1; DWZ: 1532-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ring, Erich SG Winz-Baak 1; DWZ: 1500-73 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Hache, Rainer SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Ferch, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1231-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gehrke, Wolfgang Bochumer SV 3; DWZ: 1681-57 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kurz, Heinrich Sport Union Annen 2; DWZ: 1665-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Papsch, Matthias SC Dolce Vita 93 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Gibietz, Rudolf — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Milardovic, Ivan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Wylezol, Johann — DWZ: 1430-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )