SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1

SV Unna 1

1 Grube, Frank — DWZ: 1793-163 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Fink, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 2037-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Viebahn, Dirk SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 2117-85 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Fistoul, Michail SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1950-37 +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Breidenbach, Rolf SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1895-55 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Borgschulze, Maik SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 2134-53 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Doering, Carsten Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1948-118 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kummerow, Heiko Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2170-304 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Pütter, Pascal SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1965-80 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Kloster, Josef SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2044-100 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Kirsch, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3 Solberg, Kirsten — DWZ: 1823-144 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gunkel, Christian SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1916-55 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Achenbach, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1927-186 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Stricker, Florian SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 2083-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Winterberg, Andreas SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1981-46 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Weinert, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1979-75 +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Hermanowski, Mark Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1829-159 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Henn, Marcus Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2036-8 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schwerdtfeger, Joachim SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1896-109 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Zelt, Jens SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2071-171 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Korten, Lando — DWZ: 2046-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wagner, Ole SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1904-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Heinzel, Peter SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Butschek, Marc SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1960-110 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Eckert, Marius SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2115-77 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Delvos, Thorsten SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1966-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Tig, Achmet Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Kleiner, Tom Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1877-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kuckelkorn, Jörg SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1887-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Burchert, Wolfgang SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2003-170 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Irländer, Walter — DWZ: 1843-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Riese, Manfred SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1827-29 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rempe, Moritz SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 2011-87 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Sehrbrock, Christoph SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1766-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schneider, Markus SG Mengede 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Vengels, Joachim Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1963-146 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Gerlach, Felix Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2091-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Böcker, Jürgen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1791-78 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Reininghaus, Dennis — DWZ: 1742-63 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klups, Christoph SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1952-99 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Stränger, Petra SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1814-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Fistoul, Boris SG Bochum 4; DWZ: 1955-76 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Schwammbach, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1749-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Wiktor, Reinhard SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1760-110 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Hater, Norbert Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1846-84 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Herud, Martin Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 2008-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Matthes, Severin Johannes SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1811-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schiefelbusch, Dirk SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 2015-121 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Langaditis, Sevastianos — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ball, Jörg SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1887-76 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1786-175 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Orhan, Zilan SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Nagel, Frank SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1549-70 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Bork, Sophie SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1896-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Kudsin, Alexander Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1766-64 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Multhaup, Alexander Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1789-25 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hellmann, Thomas SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1767-146 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1855-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Philipps, Jens — DWZ: 1567-18 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1816-85 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1638-64 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Kandelaki, Ervand SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Ewers, Christian SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1745-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Balke, Heinrich Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: 1832-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Matthies, Jochen SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1799-133 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Simon SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1987-45 0:1 6.0 aus 9
9 Seibert, Joachim — DWZ: 1611-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Petri, Norbert SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1879-98 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Gasper, Jörn SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 2060-51 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Schweda, Albert — DWZ: 1510-28 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Heiming, Thomas Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: 1853-102 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1828-204 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Behn, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rittinghaus, Valentin SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1411-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Eichhorn, Robin — DWZ: 1787-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fistoul, Ilja SG Bochum 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Holl, Michael SW Oberhausen 1; DWZ: 1749-144 0:1 3.0 aus 8
13 Hoffmann, Eckhard — DWZ: 1407-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1765-112 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Hupfeld, Frank SG Mengede 1; DWZ: 1741-54 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Burosch, Raimund — DWZ: 1383-68 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1; DWZ: 1757-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dunsche, Daniel SV Waltrop 1; DWZ: 1930-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Schweda, Sven — DWZ: 1407-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lüker, Horst Hervest-Dorstener SK 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Bruder, Florian Recklinghäuser SG Läufer-Ost 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1