SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 2

SF Brackel 2

9 Bree, Thomas — DWZ: 2070-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ueter, Heinz-Dieter SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Jörgens, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1993-122 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Praß, Marian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2027-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Nikolaiczuk, Lothar SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2192-33 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1892-127 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Stadtmann, Jens SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2155-98 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Renk, Christoph SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1919-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Roth, Markus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2183-115 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Birnkraut, Tim — DWZ: 1909-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Torres-Kuckel, Rafael SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2079-184 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Wortmann, Dirk Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1957-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kordonowski, Frank SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1959-116 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Mazarov, Jürgen SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2057-142 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Sokalskaja, Elena SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1911-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Böhm, Joachim SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2209-144 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1974-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Claussen, Uwe SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2019-64 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
11 Schwiddessen, Jan — DWZ: 1867-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steinle, Carsten SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2120-133 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Gerst, Michael Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1915-113 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Birdaini, Becir SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 2000-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Hötte, Philipp Johannes SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2104-117 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Simanowski, Mio SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1896-84 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Gierse, Heinz-Dieter SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1940-204 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Schorra, Helmut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2058-243 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Gohla, Ulf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 2204-186 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Hütte, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1992-175 0:1 3.5 aus 8
12 Barskij, Aleksandr — DWZ: 1930-154 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Rüberg, Jobst SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2063-152 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Limberg, Matthias Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2066-91 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Zeldin, Leonid SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2057-112 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Sokalska, Viktoriya SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1902-52 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Mohrholz, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1992-111 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Andersen, Knut SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1915-141 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Gockel, Mirco SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1913-81 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 van Klev, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Weyh, Thomas Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1973-120 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Neugebauer, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1830-75 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Giraud, Valerian SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1992-105 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Schürmann, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1815-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Skolarski, Hans-Georg SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 2121-85 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Nigl, Andreas SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1995-81 0:1 4.0 aus 7
15 Fritz, Hans-Jörg — DWZ: 1902-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Volesky, Karl-Heinz SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1952-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Cavasin, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1913-66 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
6 Haase, Thomas SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2059-138 +:- 5.5 aus 8
6 Stoer, Agnes SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1680-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Braun, Uwe SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1714-69 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Wilbert, Siegfried SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1977-219 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Pustelny-Conrad, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1912-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 ter Steeg, Marcus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 2022-140 0:1 7.0 aus 8
16 Bense, Dirk — DWZ: 1982-83 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Berendsen, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Drawe, Thomas SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1836-56 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Spoden, Kurt SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1736-214 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Ricken, Roland SF Buer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Rehfeldt, Jens SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1948-132 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2001 Strathoff, Dirk — DWZ: 1851-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Prüfer, Wolfgang Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 2021-81 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Metzner, Carsten SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1804-37 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Böhle, Lars SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 2109-114 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Beckmann, Klaus SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1846-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Jäger, Heinz SV Bottrop 1; DWZ: 1948-126 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Baar, Michael SF Buer 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Zwielich, Frank SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1938-45 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2002 Tekin, Baran — DWZ: 1777-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Woestmann, Ulrich SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1973-231 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1866-120 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2003 Leder, Jens — DWZ: 1730-52 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Friedrichs, Klaus — DWZ: 2214-115 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kraus, Tanja SV Wattenscheid 3; DWZ: 1618-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
18 Klukas, Achim — DWZ: 1973-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1; DWZ: 1673-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1930-122 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Volesky, Alexander SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 2015-114 0:1 4.0 aus 9
25 Sohraby, Azizollah — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Labuda, Markus Oberhausener SV 2; DWZ: 1932-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kaiser, Thomas SF Buer 1; DWZ: 2029-39 0:1 2.5 aus 3
27 Blokisch, Till — DWZ: 1867-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bury, Tobias SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1879-53 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
28 Schultz, Bernfried — DWZ: 1712-96 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Biermann, Klaus SF Essen-Werden 1; DWZ: 1861-136 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
49 Stemmler, Fabian — DWZ: 2111-79 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ebert, Manfred SF Buer 1; DWZ: 1873-82 0:1 2.0 aus 2
58 Schröder, Thomas — DWZ: 1579-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Nattermüller, Irina SV Ahlen 1; DWZ: 1968-159 0:1 1.0 aus 1
111 Ries, Benjamin — DWZ: 2239-109 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zeldin, Vitali SG Bochum 3; DWZ: 1979-51 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 4; DWZ: 1535-59 1:0 0.0 aus 2