SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Kirchhellen 1 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinnwell, Horst 0228 2038-132 6 Langer, Raimund 0231 1743-66
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas 0060 1958-88 7 Gajda, Peter 0165 1815-92
3 Borgs, Martin 0065 1972-78 8 Kurapkat, Werner 0011 1723-58
4 Schüppel, Werner 0099 1926-134 1001 Küper, Peter 0068 1806-74
5 Schlüter, Christoph 0097 1946-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Katernberg 3 — VKZ: 61304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Dahm, Bernd 1116 2104-79 22 Krüger, Erich 0245 2050-271
18 Nautsch, Werner 0003 2013-183 23 Stratmann, Holger 1001 1944-64
19 Rosen, Willy 0002 2096-298 24 Schmitz, Edgar 1065 1880-81
20 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno 1046 3001 Riesenbeck, Jürgen 0014 1989-121
21 Stremmel, Ralf 1059 2045-97 3002 Geilmann, Ulrich 1026 1848-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Horst-Emscher 1 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Aulich, Marcell 1042 2176-187 6 Czubak, Michael 1088 1931-164
2 Ahling, Michael 0421 2128-94 7 Göldenboog, Jürgen 1043 1948-515
3 Schütze, Andre 0325 2113-134 8 Becker, Marco 0132 1894-211
4 Baerwolf, Steven 0467 2171-174 1001 Dönges, Dirk 0317 1773-191
5 Buschmann, Andreas 0392 2038-96 1002 Jacubowski, Andreas 1028 1865-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2031-127 5 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1896-63
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2035-76 6 Koth, Stefan 0080 2052-116
3 Lange, Andreas 0049 7 Bracht, Michael 0078 1922-63
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2006-86 8 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1873-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schreck, Roland 0075 2109-133 6 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1888-58
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr 1020 7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65
3 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2068-120 8 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1894-109
4 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2037-102 1001 Kandyba, Andriy 1001 1946-28
5 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wolter, Detlev 0287 2182-115 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1693-86
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 1972-91 6 Saphir, Peter 0257 1750-60
3 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1905-78 7 Hampe, Lars 0183 1948-48
4 Peters, Michael 1010 1958-224 8 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1831-145

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2074-113 6 Gawlick, Joachim 1058
2 Quast, Marcel 0204 2274-123 7 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1823-69
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 1994-92 8 Steinke, Matthias 0026 1764-111
4 Berens, Thomas 1032 1820-232 1001 Melmer, Felix 0196 1813-84
5 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1796-131 1002 Berghaus, Matthias 1049 1810-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Herne-Sodingen 2 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Reinholz, Benjamin 0282 1970-51 15 Kowalczyk, Frank 0114 1757-78
10 Tunkel, Stefan 1051 1938-43 16 Behnicke, Eckhard 0162 1688-116
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar 1020 1998-111 2001 Müller-Kreth, Kai 0220 1744-67
12 Evertz, Dieter 0153 1922-63 2002 Kähmann, Lisa 0229
13 Ribbeheger, Edgar 1019 2014-131 2003 Rubach, Martin 1024 1504-69
14 Schäfer, Michael 1041 1655-154

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Rochade Steele/Kray 1 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Korber, Markus 0113 6 Borger, Alexander 0236 1847-35
2 Landau, Christian 0233 2007-77 7 Schmitz, Jürgen 1015 1860-77
3 Happe, Ulrich 0235 2047-136 8 Folke, Christof 0261 1815-58
4 Laarmann, Gerd 0009 1850-55 1001 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan 0308 1830-46
5 Greger, Helmut 1008 1886-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG-Gladbeck 1 — VKZ: 61404

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hassenrück, Helmut 1011 2113-211 6 Rickert, Stefan 0029 1932-71
2 Frohne, Gerd 0080 2040-153 7 Nowok, Frank 0075 1865-99
3 Mancic, Ivan 1013 2127-75 8 Winzbeck, Frank 0165 1885-114
4 Kucheyda, Jörg 0071 1910-75 1001 Holtkamp, Matthias 1035 1915-76
5 Berg, Dietmar 0035 1949-77

nach oben