SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SF Kirchhellen 1

1 Sinnwell, Horst — DWZ: 2038-132 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2113-211 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2180-186 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2182-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2074-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1938-43 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas — DWZ: 1958-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2040-153 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2013-183 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2293-121 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1998-111 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Borgs, Martin — DWZ: 1972-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2147-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2098-297 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lange, Andreas SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2037-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schüppel, Werner — DWZ: 1916-134 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2104-172 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1960-223 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-232 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2015-131 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schlüter, Christoph — DWZ: 1946-66 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1910-75 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2028-95 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1871-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-85 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-131 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1655-154 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Raimund — DWZ: 1743-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-77 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2039-269 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1933-162 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2062-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1948-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1757-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Gajda, Peter — DWZ: 1815-92 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1932-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1941-513 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1954-107 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1831-145 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1824-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1688-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1815-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Kurapkat, Werner — DWZ: 1723-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-99 0:1 7.0 aus 8
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1985-120 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1909-210 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1712-132 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Kähmann, Lisa SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1696-41 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1001 Küper, Peter — DWZ: 1806-74 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1757-75 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd — DWZ: 1673-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1915-76 0:1 4.5 aus 5