SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SF Katernberg 3

17 Dahm, Bernd — DWZ: 2089-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2180-186 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2182-115 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2074-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
18 Nautsch, Werner — DWZ: 2013-183 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2113-211 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2293-121 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1938-43 1:0 3.5 aus 7
19 Rosen, Willy — DWZ: 2098-297 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2040-153 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2104-172 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Lange, Andreas SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2037-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1998-111 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
20 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1847-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1916-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2147-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2028-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-232 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 3.5 aus 9
21 Stremmel, Ralf — DWZ: 2045-97 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1910-75 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1933-162 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1871-62 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
22 Krüger, Erich — DWZ: 2039-269 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-77 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1941-513 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2062-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-65 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2015-131 0:1 6.5 aus 9
23 Stratmann, Holger — DWZ: 1944-64 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1830-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1932-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1954-107 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1960-223 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-131 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1655-154 1:0 1.0 aus 9
24 Schmitz, Edgar — DWZ: 1880-81 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Iordanyan, Raphael Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-99 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1909-210 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3001 Riesenbeck, Jürgen — DWZ: 1985-120 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1885-114 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1745-190 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1750-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1824-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1757-78 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3002 Geilmann, Ulrich — DWZ: 1848-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Dette, Jan — DWZ: 2073-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1680-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Heldt, Maximilian — DWZ: 2084-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
27 Sauer, Bernd — DWZ: 1952-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1948-48 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1688-116 1:0 2.5 aus 9
30 Armbrüster, Jürgen — DWZ: 1838-121 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1831-145 0:1 4.5 aus 8
38 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1661-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rubach, Martin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1504-69 1:0 1.0 aus 4