SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SV Horst-Emscher 1

1 Aulich, Marcell — DWZ: 2169-184 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1944-49 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2036-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-203 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2202-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2090-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Ahling, Michael — DWZ: 2128-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1920-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2063-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Schütze, Andre — DWZ: 2113-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2002-109 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2059-117 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2240-110 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Baerwolf, Steven — DWZ: 2159-167 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1925-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1960-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-292 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-74 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2034-100 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Buschmann, Andreas — DWZ: 2013-93 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2005-128 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1963-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2051-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2019-112 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Czubak, Michael — DWZ: 1939-160 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1683-150 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1896-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen — DWZ: 1891-505 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1748-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-34 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1824-90 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2011-263 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1818-96 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1847-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Becker, Marco — DWZ: 1950-204 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1697-115 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1861-111 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1886-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1756-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-109 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1001 Dönges, Dirk — DWZ: 1746-185 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1805-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1997-117 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1779-108 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1952-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Jacubowski, Andreas — DWZ: 1876-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1439-105 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1900-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Rydzewski, Klaus — DWZ: 1842-141 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1824-141 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8