SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1

1 Remmler, Volker — DWZ: 2059-126 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2096-111 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1920-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2036-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2080-77 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-204 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-132 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Hartmut — DWZ: 2025-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2205-112 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2002-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-86 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2063-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lange, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2084-294 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Wagner, Norbert — DWZ: 2030-85 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1925-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1960-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2044-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Dirk — DWZ: 1935-59 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1877-227 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2005-128 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1963-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2144-169 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-74 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2052-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1743-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Koth, Stefan — DWZ: 2011-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1999-265 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2011-94 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Bracht, Michael — DWZ: 1951-62 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1683-150 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1824-90 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1939-160 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1893-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1817-142 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf — DWZ: 1918-87 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1847-66 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1748-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1835-45 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1820-116 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1959-206 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1818-96 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
9 Jochmann, Christian — DWZ: 1822-146 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1697-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1929-80 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Gregoritsch, Dirk — DWZ: 1729-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rubach, Martin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1507-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1861-111 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
11 Ünal, Ramazan — DWZ: 1831-30 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-98 0:1 6.5 aus 9
12 Thormann, Olaf — DWZ: 1779-108 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-109 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1767-188 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
13 Thormann, Andre — DWZ: 1838-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1697-106 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Zabel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1408-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1572-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
22 Schock, Torsten — DWZ: 1121-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1851-81 0:1 1.0 aus 3