SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SV Bochum-Linden 1

1 Schreck, Roland — DWZ: 2109-133 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2074-113 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2180-186 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2113-211 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2293-121 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1998-111 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2040-153 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hahn, Matthias — DWZ: 2068-120 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-85 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2013-183 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1871-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2147-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Böhm, Ingo — DWZ: 2037-102 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1948-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-232 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2015-131 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2098-297 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2104-172 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-77 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Marx, Henning — DWZ: 1932-83 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1686-59 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-131 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1655-154 ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1916-134 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2028-95 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2062-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1932-71 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Hochstein, Udo — DWZ: 1888-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1757-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1757-78 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1933-162 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-99 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten — DWZ: 1935-65 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1824-69 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1688-116 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1847-35 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2039-269 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1941-513 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1885-114 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Ralph — DWZ: 1954-107 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1542-38 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-111 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1744-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1944-64 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1909-210 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Ünal, Ramazan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1831-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1915-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1001 Kandyba, Andriy — DWZ: 1946-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1830-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
9 Skara, Milenko — DWZ: 1712-132 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Rubach, Martin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1504-69 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
13 Hansen, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1694-107 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1826-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1