SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SG Höntrop 1

1 Wolter, Detlev — DWZ: 2202-113 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-203 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2090-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1920-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2036-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2169-184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 2002-90 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2240-110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1925-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2159-167 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg — DWZ: 1934-77 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2063-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2005-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2011-263 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2013-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Drzasga, Michael — DWZ: 1984-218 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1904-226 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1683-150 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1960-131 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1891-505 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Koch, Burkhard — DWZ: 1756-82 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2059-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1748-76 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1963-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1950-204 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Saphir, Peter — DWZ: 1758-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1697-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1997-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1746-185 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2019-112 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hampe, Lars — DWZ: 1900-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2034-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1818-96 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1902-98 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Funke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1824-141 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1930-74 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1775-64 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1805-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1824-90 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1820-116 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1842-141 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
9 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1656-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
10 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1823-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1896-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1845-73 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1854-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1851-81 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Mißfelder, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Scheibe, Werner SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1815-126 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Vollersen, Olaf — DWZ: 1572-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1886-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1439-105 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2