SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SG Höntrop 1

1 Wolter, Detlev — DWZ: 2182-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2113-211 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2074-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1938-43 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2180-186 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger — DWZ: 1972-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2109-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2040-153 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2293-121 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2104-172 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg — DWZ: 1905-78 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2147-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2015-131 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2039-269 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2028-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1960-223 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1910-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-232 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1655-154 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1916-134 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1944-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1941-513 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Koch, Burkhard — DWZ: 1702-85 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1949-77 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1757-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1909-210 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1871-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Saphir, Peter — DWZ: 1750-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1932-71 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1796-131 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1688-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1847-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1985-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1745-190 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2062-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hampe, Lars — DWZ: 1948-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2037-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-99 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1952-101 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1876-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Funke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1831-145 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1915-76 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1744-67 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1815-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1838-121 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1831-142 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
9 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1686-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
10 Jedner, Volker — DWZ: 1757-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1806-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Artz, Klaus — DWZ: 1802-102 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Mißfelder, Magnus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Scheibe, Werner SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1826-128 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2001 Vollersen, Olaf — DWZ: 1542-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1954-107 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1401-110 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2