SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SC Gerthe - Werne 1

1 Topolewski, Dirk — DWZ: 2090-110 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-131 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2202-113 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-203 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1920-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2036-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-76 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2169-184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Quast, Marcel — DWZ: 2240-110 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2063-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2002-109 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Brüggestraß, Volker — DWZ: 2017-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2059-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1925-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-292 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2159-167 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Berens, Thomas — DWZ: 1904-226 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2034-100 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1945-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2005-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1960-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2051-62 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Meise, Ulrich — DWZ: 1817-130 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2019-112 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-82 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1683-150 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1963-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2013-93 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Gawlick, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1896-56 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1900-47 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1748-76 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1939-160 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Löffelbein, Klaus — DWZ: 1847-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1697-115 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1805-57 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1824-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1997-117 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1891-505 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Steinke, Matthias — DWZ: 1787-109 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1779-108 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1886-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1824-141 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Rubach, Martin SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1507-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2094-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1950-204 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1001 Melmer, Felix — DWZ: 1851-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1121-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1854-100 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1818-96 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1002 Berghaus, Matthias — DWZ: 1845-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1861-111 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Gottmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1952-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1714-40 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1746-185 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5