SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SK Herne-Sodingen 2

9 Reinholz, Benjamin — DWZ: 1944-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2169-184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Tunkel, Stefan — DWZ: 1920-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2202-113 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2090-110 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2036-130 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 0:1 3.0 aus 8
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 2002-109 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2063-30 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2240-110 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-203 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2048-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-86 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-292 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Evertz, Dieter — DWZ: 1925-62 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2159-167 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2059-117 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2091-134 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1969-77 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2051-62 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 2005-128 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2013-93 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2034-100 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1904-226 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1799-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1960-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2011-263 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Schäfer, Michael — DWZ: 1683-150 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1939-160 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-82 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1915-50 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1963-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
15 Kowalczyk, Frank — DWZ: 1748-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1891-505 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1896-56 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1756-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1864-76 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1997-117 0:1 2.0 aus 6
16 Behnicke, Eckhard — DWZ: 1697-115 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1950-204 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1822-146 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1847-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1861-111 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1835-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1824-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1902-98 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2001 Müller-Kreth, Kai — DWZ: 1775-64 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1886-95 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1824-141 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2002 Kähmann, Lisa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Akcapinar, Yavuz Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1773-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2003 Rubach, Martin — DWZ: 1507-67 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1729-81 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1725-128 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1787-109 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Zell, Stefan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1672-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
17 Scheibe, Werner — DWZ: 1815-126 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Selmanaj, Agim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1930-74 0:1 4.5 aus 5
21 Jaruschowitz, Roman — DWZ: 1370-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-113 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1