SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

Rochade Steele/Kray 1

1 Korber, Markus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2089-76 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2169-184 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2059-126 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2123-131 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2202-113 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2090-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1920-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2036-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Landau, Christian — DWZ: 2048-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2025-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2059-117 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2002-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2240-110 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2002-109 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-203 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1954-86 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Happe, Ulrich — DWZ: 2091-134 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2020-181 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2159-167 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Lange, Andreas SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2034-100 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1934-77 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2017-91 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1925-62 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-151 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1969-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Laarmann, Gerd — DWZ: 1799-54 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2013-93 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2030-85 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1946-82 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1984-218 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1904-226 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2005-128 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 2179-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1960-131 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Greger, Helmut — DWZ: 1915-50 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2054-292 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1939-160 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1935-59 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1896-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1756-82 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1817-130 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1683-150 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1965-76 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1963-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Borger, Alexander — DWZ: 1886-34 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2051-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1891-505 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1943-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1758-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1903-70 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schmitz, Jürgen — DWZ: 1864-76 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2035-96 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1950-204 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1951-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1886-95 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1900-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1748-76 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1818-96 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1777-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Folke, Christof — DWZ: 1805-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1746-185 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1824-141 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1847-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1861-111 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1824-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1001 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1835-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1981-63 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1918-87 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1962-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1697-115 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1; DWZ: 1930-74 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Akcapinar, Yavuz — DWZ: 1773-40 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kähmann, Lisa SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1714-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1952-37 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
13 Iordanyan, Raphael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1851-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1724-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-101 0:1 1.0 aus 1
41 Kirsch, Paul — DWZ: 1929-80 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1822-146 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2