SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1

SG-Gladbeck 1

1 Hassenrück, Helmut — DWZ: 2113-211 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 2038-132 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 2182-115 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2013-183 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2074-113 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2180-186 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1998-111 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2031-127 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2007-77 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2109-133 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Frohne, Gerd — DWZ: 2040-153 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1958-88 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1972-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2098-297 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 2293-121 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2128-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1922-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2035-76 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 2047-136 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Mancic, Ivan — DWZ: 2147-74 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1972-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1905-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1994-92 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2113-134 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 2015-131 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2006-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1850-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2068-120 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kucheyda, Jörg — DWZ: 1910-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1946-66 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Peters, Michael SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1960-223 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2045-97 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1820-232 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2104-172 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1871-62 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Berg, Dietmar — DWZ: 1949-77 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1743-66 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1702-85 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 2039-269 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 2028-95 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1655-154 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 2062-115 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1886-52 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 2037-102 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Rickert, Stefan — DWZ: 1932-71 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1815-92 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1750-60 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1944-64 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1764-111 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1933-162 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1757-78 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1922-63 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1847-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1932-83 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Nowok, Frank — DWZ: 1865-99 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1723-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1948-48 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1880-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1813-84 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1941-513 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1873-89 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1860-77 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1888-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Winzbeck, Frank — DWZ: 1885-114 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3; DWZ: 1985-120 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1; DWZ: 1810-76 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1; DWZ: 1909-210 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1688-116 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1; DWZ: 1714-82 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1815-58 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1935-65 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1001 Holtkamp, Matthias — DWZ: 1915-76 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1; DWZ: 1673-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1; DWZ: 1831-145 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Selmanaj, Agim SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1; DWZ: 1830-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1; DWZ: 1954-107 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
10 Kruse, Peter — DWZ: 1938-117 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Herne-Sodingen 2; DWZ: 1310-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1