SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe 1: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nowok, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1 1826-97 7,0 8 88
2 Berg, Dietmar SG-Gladbeck 1 1965-76 7,0 9 78
3 Baerwolf, Steven SV Horst-Emscher 1 2144-169 7,0 9 78
4 Quast, Marcel SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2205-112 7,0 9 78
5 Bauch-Lojewski, Ralf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1918-87 6,5 9 72
6 Marx, Henning SV Bochum-Linden 1 1932-83 6,5 9 72
7 Schmidt, Ralph SV Bochum-Linden 1 1935-98 6,5 9 72
8 Schlüter, Christoph SF Kirchhellen 1 1963-65 6,5 9 72
9 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2005-128 6,5 9 72
10 Lindner-Emden, Carsten SV Bochum-Linden 1 1935-65 6,0 9 67
11 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1951-62 6,0 9 67
12 Dahm, Bernd SF Katernberg 3 2080-77 5,5 7 79
13 Czubak, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1 1939-160 5,5 8 69
14 Rosen, Willy SF Katernberg 3 2084-294 5,5 8 69
15 Rickert, Stefan SG-Gladbeck 1 1903-70 5,5 9 61
16 Greger, Helmut Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1915-50 5,5 9 61
17 Mancic, Ivan SG-Gladbeck 1 2179-69 5,5 9 61
18 Stratmann, Holger SF Katernberg 3 1981-63 5,0 6 83
19 Stremmel, Ralf SF Katernberg 3 2035-96 5,0 7 71
20 Wolter, Detlev SG Höntrop 1 2192-114 5,0 7 71
21 Drzasga, Michael SG Höntrop 1 1984-218 5,0 8 63
22 Remmler, Volker SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2059-126 5,0 8 63
23 Gawlick, Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 1 - 5,0 9 56
24 Zimmermann, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1935-59 5,0 9 56
25 Becker, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 1 1959-206 5,0 9 56
26 Buschmann, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 2011-94 5,0 9 56
27 Holtkamp, Matthias SG-Gladbeck 1 1930-74 4,5 5 90
28 Funke, Eckhard SG Höntrop 1 1817-142 4,5 8 56
29 Schmitz, Edgar SF Katernberg 3 1851-79 4,5 8 56
30 Landau, Christian Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2048-76 4,5 8 56
31 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger SG Höntrop 1 2002-90 4,5 9 50
32 Hahn, Matthias SV Bochum-Linden 1 2052-119 4,5 9 50
33 Hassenrück, Helmut SG-Gladbeck 1 2107-204 4,5 9 50
34 Winzbeck, Frank SG-Gladbeck 1 1861-111 4,0 7 57
35 Krüger, Erich SF Katernberg 3 1999-265 4,0 7 57
36 Brüggestraß, Volker SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2017-91 4,0 8 50
37 Müller-Clostermann, Bruno SF Katernberg 3 2044-63 4,0 8 50
38 Hochstein, Udo SV Bochum-Linden 1 1893-57 4,0 9 44
39 Hoffterheide, Thomas SF Kirchhellen 1 1954-86 4,0 9 44
40 Schulz, Hartmut SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2025-75 4,0 9 44
41 Frohne, Gerd SG-Gladbeck 1 2041-151 4,0 9 44
42 Dönges, Dirk SV Horst-Emscher 1 1767-188 3,5 5 70
43 Schütze, Andre SV Horst-Emscher 1 2113-134 3,5 6 58
44 Schreck, Roland SV Bochum-Linden 1 2123-132 3,5 6 58
45 Saphir, Peter SG Höntrop 1 1758-59 3,5 7 50
46 Löffelbein, Klaus SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1847-66 3,5 7 50
47 Tunkel, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1920-41 3,5 7 50
48 Koth, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2011-113 3,5 7 50
49 Wagner, Norbert SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 2030-85 3,5 7 50
50 Ahling, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 1 2128-94 3,5 7 50
51 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 2 2002-109 3,5 8 44
52 Böhm, Ingo SV Bochum-Linden 1 2035-101 3,5 8 44
53 Kuznetsov, Volodymyr SV Bochum-Linden 1 2063-30 3,5 8 44
54 Aulich, Marcell SV Horst-Emscher 1 2164-185 3,5 8 44
55 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 1 1777-65 3,5 9 39
56 Schmitz, Jürgen Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1864-76 3,5 9 39
57 Evertz, Dieter SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1925-62 3,5 9 39
58 Rostek, Jörg SG Höntrop 1 1934-77 3,5 9 39
59 Borgs, Martin SF Kirchhellen 1 1969-77 3,5 9 39
60 Happe, Ulrich Rochade Steele/Kray 1 2091-134 3,5 9 39
61 Hampe, Lars SG Höntrop 1 1900-47 3,0 7 43
62 Korber, Markus Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 3,0 8 38
63 Laarmann, Gerd Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1799-54 3,0 8 38
64 Schüppel, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1960-131 3,0 8 38
65 Nautsch, Werner SF Katernberg 3 2020-181 3,0 8 38
66 Kowalczyk, Frank SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1748-76 3,0 9 33
67 Sinnwell, Horst SF Kirchhellen 1 2036-130 3,0 9 33
68 Borger, Alexander Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1886-34 2,5 5 50
69 Kurapkat, Werner SF Kirchhellen 1 1723-58 2,5 8 31
70 Koch, Burkhard SG Höntrop 1 1743-83 2,5 8 31
71 Steinke, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1787-109 2,5 8 31
72 Berens, Thomas SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1877-227 2,5 8 31
73 Göldenboog, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 1 1890-507 2,5 8 31
74 Behnicke, Eckhard SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1697-115 2,5 9 28
75 Gajda, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1824-90 2,5 9 28
76 Topolewski, Dirk SC Gerthe - Werne 1 2096-111 2,5 9 28
77 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1714-40 2,0 2 100
78 Skara, Milenko SV Bochum-Linden 1 1718-129 2,0 2 100
79 Riesenbeck, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3 2004-118 2,0 6 33
80 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1779-108 1,5 2 75
81 Jedner, Volker SG Höntrop 1 1823-74 1,5 2 75
82 Lange, Andreas SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 - 1,5 3 50
83 Folke, Christof Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1805-57 1,5 5 30
84 Meise, Ulrich SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1817-130 1,5 8 19
85 Zell, Stefan SF Katernberg 3 1672-62 1,0 1 100
86 Artz, Klaus SG Höntrop 1 1854-100 1,0 1 100
87 Dette, Jan SF Katernberg 3 2076-103 1,0 1 100
88 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1408-106 1,0 2 50
89 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1729-81 1,0 2 50
90 Müller-Kreth, Kai SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1775-64 1,0 2 50
91 Jochmann, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1822-146 1,0 2 50
92 Jacubowski, Andreas SV Horst-Emscher 1 1876-68 1,0 2 50
93 Sauer, Bernd SF Katernberg 3 1902-98 1,0 2 50
94 Kandyba, Andriy SV Bochum-Linden 1 1962-27 1,0 2 50
95 Melmer, Felix SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1851-81 1,0 3 33
96 Rubach, Martin SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1507-67 1,0 4 25
97 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1835-45 1,0 5 20
98 Kucheyda, Jörg SG-Gladbeck 1 1945-74 1,0 6 17
99 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1683-150 1,0 9 11
100 Jaruschowitz, Roman SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1370-23 0,5 1 50
101 Hansen, Friedhelm SV Bochum-Linden 1 1697-106 0,5 1 50
102 Akcapinar, Yavuz Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1773-40 0,5 1 50
103 Scheibe, Werner SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1815-126 0,5 1 50
104 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1838-90 0,5 1 50
105 Rydzewski, Klaus SV Horst-Emscher 1 1842-141 0,5 1 50
106 Kruse, Peter SG-Gladbeck 1 1902-113 0,5 1 50
107 Kirsch, Paul Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1929-80 0,5 1 50
108 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 2 1970-50 0,5 1 50
109 Heldt, Maximilian SF Katernberg 3 2103-76 0,5 1 50
110 Mißfelder, Magnus SG Höntrop 1 - 0,5 2 25
111 Kähmann, Lisa SK Herne-Sodingen 2 - 0,5 2 25
112 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 1 1572-36 0,5 2 25
113 Fitz, Bernd SG Höntrop 1 1656-57 0,5 2 25
114 Gottmann, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1952-37 0,5 2 25
115 Selmanaj, Agim SK Herne-Sodingen 2 - 0,0 1 0
116 Iordanyan, Raphael Rochade Steele/Kray 1 - 0,0 1 0
117 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1121-18 0,0 1 0
118 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 1 1626-69 0,0 1 0
119 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 1 1724-6 0,0 1 0
120 Ünal, Ramazan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 1831-30 0,0 1 0
121 Berghaus, Matthias SC Gerthe - Werne 1 1845-75 0,0 1 0
122 Küper, Peter SF Kirchhellen 1 1845-73 0,0 1 0
123 Armbrüster, Jürgen SF Katernberg 3 1820-116 0,0 2 0