SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2272-162 2366 14 Güroff, Eduard 0304 2281
10 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2226-127 2286 15 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2179-197 2189
11 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336 2155-73 2222 16 Goralski, Christian 0247 1979-97 2137
12 Krämer, Matthias 0199 2216-93 2238 2001 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2114-169 2233
13 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2181-111 2195 2002 Niekrens, Stefan 0394 2027-125 2082

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Wattenscheid 2 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
9 Körber, Matthias 0299 2180-36 2172 15 Schwebel, Markus 0076 2007-69 2099
10 Köhn, Peter 0229 2137-71 2227 16 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd 0195 2050-95 2158
11 Schröder, Wilfried 0156 2155-175 2194 2001 Wolf, Ulrich 0050 2041-115 2073
12 Schlange, Stefan 0090 2070-118 2159 2002 Bartel, Mario 0153 2080
13 Buchenthal, Dieter 1058 2111-134 2196 2003 Köpsell, Rudolf 1052
14 Lang, Daniel 0291 2077-77 2135 2004 Voß, Wieland 1016 2115-52 2225

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2124-115 2141 6 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2175-90 2239
2 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2184-153 2222 7 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2049-85 2102
3 Luft, Dennis 0732 2311-101 2317 8 Böhm, Malte 0025 1985-56 2021
4 Albers, Damian 1027 2048-78 2109 1001 Reisberg, Andre 0815 1994-79 2016
5 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2172-131 2218 1002 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98 2099

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Racherbäumer, Marcel 1031 2200-94 2253 6 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2058-117 2160
2 Dergatschova, Anna 1023 2150-105 2180 7 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2089-92 2115
3 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2076-110 2133 8 Imberg, Thorsten 0146 1943-51 2087
4 Khasin, Abram 1024 2067-32 2318 1001 Warmbier, Robert 0089 1893-59
5 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2094-99 2106

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61503

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil 0166 2149-57 2169 6 Hufelschulte, Norbert 0063 2012-59 2072
2 Schlaap, Ralf 0010 2039-69 2119 7 Dukic, Dalibor 0160 2030-36 2157
3 Voss, Hubertus 0003 2081-74 2207 8 Vierbuchen, Joachim 0042 1908-43 1975
4 Kandic, Milan 1027 2053-118 2136 1001 Bachmann, Rolf 0004 1789-152 1950
5 Gelashvili, George 1018 2123 1002 Karras, Benjamin 0982 1909-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Königsspringer Hamm 1 — VKZ: 61520

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Frombach, Ralf 1020 2177-116 2220 6 Schmidt, Ingo 0022 1953-45 2027
2 Happel, Heiner 0011 2168-86 2210 7 Klaus, Michael 0041 1854-42 1953
3 Prüß, Wilfried 0050 2052-55 2134 8 Happel, Ludger 0013 1792-56
4 Dargel, Manuel 0076 2119-117 2195 1001 Weimer, Eduard 0061 2039-41 2094
5 Kauder, Hartmut 0040 2089-84 2181 1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar 0075 1849-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2189-55 2224 5 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2109-89 2170
2 Gümpges, Peter 0059 2122 6 Matzat, Andre 1145 2023-186 2053
3 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2087-124 2140 7 Friedrich, Patrick 0335 1921-56 2015
4 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2090-65 2143 8 Korste, Sebastian 0408 1922-56 1986

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Herne-Sodingen 1 — VKZ: 61719

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Koscielski, Janusz 1039 2281-190 2324 6 Graw, Christopher 1028 2134-56 2224
2 Langers, Alexander 1007 2206-50 2247 7 Schippan, Bernhard 0307 2127-233 2233
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan 1178 2161-101 2197 8 Becker, Jörg 0094 2123-88 2185
4 Waldschmidt, Georg 0304 2172-109 2246 1001 Trzaska, Peter 1003 2068-241 2102
5 Leveikina, Jevgenija 1002 2035-100 2110 1002 Kähmann, Jörg 0004 2122-92 2194

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Mülheim-Nord 3 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
17 Hausrath, Daniel 0310 2488-263 2494 24 Mainusch, Martin 1002 1948-63 2080
18 Rudolph, Anna 1085 2157-80 2227 3001 Limbourg, Marina 0369 1991-56 2018
19 Ozerov, Ilja 0335 2191-111 2166 3002 Grodotzki, Kenneth 0338 1971-82 2030
20 Hortolani, Sven-Holger 0280 2057-269 2140 3003 Butschek, Tanja 1100 1992
21 Limbourg, Philipp 0317 2176-101 2214 3004 Bömelburg, Raphael 1013 2021
22 Kuipers, Dustin 0365 2079-82 2124 3005 Voss, Gunther 1127 2067-92 2108
23 Roitburd, Talik 1176 2000-38 2118

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ Elo
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2235-123 2282 5 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2150-77 2186
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2185-41 2247 6 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1951-92 2036
3 Kemna, Guido 0002 2138-66 2192 7 Teich, Udo 0326 1893-134 2002
4 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65 2180 8 Wallhof, Dieter 0096 1866-198 1927

nach oben