SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Bochumer SV 2

9 Schneider, Bernd — DWZ: 2287-160 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
10 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich — DWZ: 2239-126 Elo: — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2219-122, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2114-104, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
11 Dahlmann, Dirk — DWZ: 2155-73 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Krämer, Matthias — DWZ: 2195-91 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2046-109, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2176-100, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2048-268, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
13 Pewny, Uwe — DWZ: 2172-110 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2083-31, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Güroff, Eduard — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Kiese, Matthias — DWZ: 2180-196 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-98, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2050-99, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 7
16 Goralski, Christian — DWZ: 1974-95 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2106-64, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2048-116, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Jellinghaus, Lars — DWZ: 2109-168 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2141-76, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2068-91, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2038-184, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1809-80, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Niekrens, Stefan — DWZ: 2020-124 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1971-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1945-50, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1927-55, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1574-97, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Klempt, Günter — DWZ: 1807-137 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1912-132, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
19 Fränkel, Karlheinz — DWZ: 1793-91 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1867-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1816-150, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
22 Hirmer, Raimund — DWZ: 1782-27 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bergmann, Anna-Martha SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 923-13, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3003 Hart, Klaus — DWZ: 1716-11 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1888-196, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1792-56, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
49 Ootes, Lars — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2031-238, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9