SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Wattenscheid 2

9 Körber, Matthias — DWZ: 2195-35 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2114-104, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2159-99, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
10 Köhn, Peter — DWZ: 2163-70 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2474-258, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2046-109, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2070-114, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Schröder, Wilfried — DWZ: 2166-173 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2035-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
12 Schlange, Stefan — DWZ: 2076-117 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2048-268, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2083-31, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
13 Buchenthal, Dieter — DWZ: 2111-133 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2199-195, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2093-74, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-98, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
14 Lang, Daniel — DWZ: 2067-76 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2039-80, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2048-116, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2034-237, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
15 Schwebel, Markus — DWZ: 2036-68 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2068-91, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Ribbeheger, Edgar SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 1974-126, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd — DWZ: 2050-94 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Zatonskih, V. SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2320-24, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1945-50, Elo: +:- 3.5 aus 7
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 1685-148, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2001 Wolf, Ulrich — DWZ: 2035-113 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schlenter, Rüdiger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1809-80, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1887-195, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1867-58, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1799-149, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2021-181, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2002 Bartel, Mario — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wörtler, Lars-Erik SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1843-30, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Selmanaj, Agim SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Köpsell, Rudolf — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Voß, Wieland — DWZ: 2115-52 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Heinicke, Wenke — DWZ: 1889-210 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
18 Sicars, Thorsten — DWZ: 1919-58 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9