SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Brackel 1

1 Flüchter, Gregor — DWZ: 2144-113 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2146-98, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2471-257, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2114-104, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Goldschmidt, Christian — DWZ: 2134-150 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2042-108, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Luft, Dennis — DWZ: 2254-99 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2035-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2048-268, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2083-31, Elo: +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Albers, Damian — DWZ: 2072-77 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Böhm, Jürgen — DWZ: 2172-130 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2074-97, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2070-114, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Steinmetzer, Thomas — DWZ: 2198-89 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2078-72, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2049-115, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Strathoff, Martin — DWZ: 2032-84 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 1:0 7.0 aus 9
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2066-90, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Böhm, Malte — DWZ: 1963-55 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2034-237, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1945-50, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1001 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 2024-77 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Reinholz, Benjamin SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 1922-47, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1887-195, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1867-58, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Ittner, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1668-54, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1002 Strathoff, Jens — DWZ: 2056-98 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
13 Simon, Thomas — DWZ: 1761-117 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1872-130, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2