SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Holsterhausen 1

1 Racherbäumer, Marcel — DWZ: 2153-91 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Dergatschova, Anna — DWZ: 2114-104 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Hausrath, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2471-257, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2223-121, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Schwalen, Peter — DWZ: 2042-108 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2134-150, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Khasin, Abram — DWZ: 2083-31 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2101-122, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2048-268, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Walbaum, Klaus — DWZ: 2074-97 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2035-98, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2165-99, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2206-194, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2099-63, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bobzin, Pierre — DWZ: 2049-115 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2050-180, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-94, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kortenbusch, Christoph — DWZ: 2066-90 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1940-54, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1989-55, Elo: +:- 0.0 aus 3
6 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2078-72, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Imberg, Thorsten — DWZ: 1945-50 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1916-54, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1972-89, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1001 Warmbier, Robert — DWZ: 1867-58 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kindermann, Carsten Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-97, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1795-90, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1910-131, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1817-55, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
11 Tecklenborg, Georg — DWZ: 1810-51 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2034-237, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
12 Krieglstein, Marcel — DWZ: 1829-111 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1985-62, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1799-149, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Eusgeld, Michael — DWZ: 1810-24 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1878-116, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 2