SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Hamm 1

1 Spyrou, Emmanouil — DWZ: 2149-57 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2150-105, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf — DWZ: 2039-69 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2034-271, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus — DWZ: 2081-74 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2301-103, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kandic, Milan — DWZ: 2053-118 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: -:+ 3.5 aus 9
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Gelashvili, George — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84, Elo: ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2081-84, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-199, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-100, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert — DWZ: 2013-59 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-188, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2070-242, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1967-98, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-92, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Dukic, Dalibor — DWZ: 2030-36 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Kähmann, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2122-92, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-134, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1943-51, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim — DWZ: 1908-43 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1792-56, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2027-125, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1994-79, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-59, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1001 Bachmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1785-153 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Haberhausen, Ansgar SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2002-109, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Fränkel, Karlheinz Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1800-93, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2041-115, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Krieglstein, Marcel SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1835-112, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1002 Karras, Benjamin — DWZ: 1909-19 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Mustafic, Mustafa — DWZ: 1747-61 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäfer, Michael SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 1683-150, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
10 Wörtler, Lars-Erik — DWZ: 1869-34 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
12 Sewarte, Jochen — DWZ: 1643-61 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
15 Brieger, Sebastian — DWZ: 1762-42 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidt, Kevin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1897-121, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Marx, Patrick SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1925-49, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 2