SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SV Königsspringer Hamm 1

1 Frombach, Ralf — DWZ: 2177-116 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2206-50, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2175-113, Elo: -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2150-105, Elo: ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Happel, Heiner — DWZ: 2168-86 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Gümpges, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wickenfeld, Stefan SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2150-102, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2034-271, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2301-103, Elo: 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-110, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Prüß, Wilfried — DWZ: 2052-55 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2183-110, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2048-78, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel — DWZ: 2119-117 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2053-118, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2035-100, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2081-84, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-199, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-100, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kauder, Hartmut — DWZ: 2089-84 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1967-98, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2058-117, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmidt, Ingo — DWZ: 1953-45 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2040-187, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2041-115, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-92, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Klaus, Michael — DWZ: 1854-42 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1866-198, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2123-88, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2027-125, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1943-51, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Happel, Ludger — DWZ: 1792-56 Elo: — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1908-43, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Schaller, Fabian SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1983-66, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2070-242, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Hart, Klaus Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1716-11, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Heinicke, Wenke SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-59, Elo: ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1001 Weimer, Eduard — DWZ: 2039-41 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1002 Burkhardt, Waldemar — DWZ: 1849-34 Elo: — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Ittner, Ralf — DWZ: 1693-56 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1994-79, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7