SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 1

1 Loyen, Egbert — DWZ: 2176-54 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2114-104, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2219-122, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Koscielski, Janusz SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2280-189, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Ozerov, Ilja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2181-109, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gümpges, Peter — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2046-109, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2048-268, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Hillenbrand, Michael — DWZ: 2107-123 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2083-31, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Langers, Alexander SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2166-49, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Klasmeier, Jens — DWZ: 2095-64 Elo: — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2074-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2106-64, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Waldschmidt, Georg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2209-108, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Kuipers, Dustin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2080-81, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2180-196, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dewenter, Ulf — DWZ: 2120-88 Elo: — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-98, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Gelashvili, George SV Hamm 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2141-76, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Leveikina, Jevgenija SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2050-99, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Roitburd, Talik SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2000-38, Elo: 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Buchenthal, Dieter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2111-133, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Matzat, Andre — DWZ: 2038-184 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2048-116, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Graw, Christopher SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2163-55, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Limbourg, Marina SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1991-56, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Wolf, Ulrich SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2035-113, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Patrick — DWZ: 1927-55 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2068-91, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1971-91, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schippan, Bernhard SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2127-233, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Niekrens, Stefan Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2020-124, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Korste, Sebastian — DWZ: 1918-55 Elo: — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Imberg, Thorsten SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1945-50, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Vierbuchen, Joachim SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1884-42, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1792-56, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1912-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Becker, Jörg SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2114-87, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Ootes, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Sicars, Thorsten SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 1919-58, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Strathoff, Jens SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2056-98, Elo: 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Kindermann, Carsten — DWZ: 1909-98 Elo: — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1867-58, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1888-196, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
12 Isdepski, Marcus — DWZ: 1874-131 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Trzaska, Peter SK Herne-Sodingen 1; DWZ: 2031-238, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Simon, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1761-117, Elo: ½:½ 0.5 aus 1