SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Herne-Sodingen 1

1 Koscielski, Janusz — DWZ: 2281-190 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2150-105, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2189-55, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2272-162, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Langers, Alexander — DWZ: 2206-50 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-110, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2149-57, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2177-116, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2087-124, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2232-124, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2226-127, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan — DWZ: 2150-102 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2130-116, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2168-86, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2185-41, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2034-271, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2216-93, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2180-36, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Waldschmidt, Georg — DWZ: 2183-110 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2174-154, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2039-69, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-55, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2090-65, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2138-66, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2176-101, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-111, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2137-71, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 2035-100 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2301-103, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-100, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2119-117, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2109-89, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2088-65, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1948-63, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2181-199, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2155-175, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Graw, Christopher — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2154-132, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2058-117, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-84, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2041-188, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2166-79, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1972-82, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1967-98, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Schippan, Bernhard — DWZ: 2127-233 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2183-91, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2089-92, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2081-74, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1953-45, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1913-57, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1951-92, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Becker, Jörg — DWZ: 2123-88 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2049-85, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1893-59, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2053-118, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1854-42, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1922-56, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1893-134, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2114-169, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2070-118, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Trzaska, Peter — DWZ: 2070-242 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1985-56, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1782-52, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2013-59, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1792-56, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1856-135, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1866-198, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 895-16, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ootes, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2078-77, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1002 Kähmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2122-92 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2030-36, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1074-18, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Reinholz, Benjamin — DWZ: 1970-50 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1994-79, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 2002-109 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1785-153, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 2005-128 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2007-69, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Schäfer, Michael — DWZ: 1683-150 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1747-61, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-95, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Selmanaj, Agim — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4