SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Herne-Sodingen 1

1 Koscielski, Janusz — DWZ: 2280-189 Elo: — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Dergatschova, Anna SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2114-104, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Loyen, Egbert Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2176-54, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Schneider, Bernd Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2287-160, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Langers, Alexander — DWZ: 2166-49 Elo: — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwalen, Peter SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2046-109, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Spyrou, Emmanouil SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2194-56, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Frombach, Ralf SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2147-115, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Hillenbrand, Michael Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2107-123, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Füllgrabe, Thomas SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2219-122, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2239-126, Elo: 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Wickenfeld, Stefan — DWZ: 2176-100 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Flüchter, Gregor SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2144-113, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Happel, Heiner SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2171-85, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2230-40, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Hortolani, Sven-Holger SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2048-268, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Krämer, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2195-91, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Körber, Matthias SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2195-35, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Waldschmidt, Georg — DWZ: 2209-108 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Goldschmidt, Christian SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2162-151, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Khasin, Abram SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2083-31, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schlaap, Ralf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2072-68, Elo: 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Prüß, Wilfried SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2052-54, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Klasmeier, Jens Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2095-64, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kemna, Guido SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2153-65, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Limbourg, Philipp SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 2167-100, Elo: ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Pewny, Uwe Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2172-110, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Köhn, Peter SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2163-70, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Leveikina, Jevgenija — DWZ: 2050-99 Elo: — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Luft, Dennis SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2254-99, Elo: 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Walbaum, Klaus SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2076-98, Elo: 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Dargel, Manuel SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2150-116, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Dewenter, Ulf Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2120-88, Elo: 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Bastians, Felix SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2106-64, Elo: 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Mainusch, Martin SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1978-62, Elo: ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kiese, Matthias Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2180-196, Elo: ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Schröder, Wilfried SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2166-173, Elo: 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Graw, Christopher — DWZ: 2163-55 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhm, Jürgen SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2172-130, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bobzin, Pierre SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2048-116, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kauder, Hartmut SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 2127-83, Elo: 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Matzat, Andre Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 2038-184, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Linde, Wolfgang SV Welper 1; DWZ: 2141-76, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Grodotzki, Kenneth SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1985-80, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Goralski, Christian Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 1974-95, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Schippan, Bernhard — DWZ: 2127-233 Elo: — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Steinmetzer, Thomas SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2198-89, Elo: 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kortenbusch, Christoph SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 2068-91, Elo: 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Voss, Hubertus SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2089-73, Elo: ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Ingo SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1969-44, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Friedrich, Patrick Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1927-55, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schaller, Torsten SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1971-91, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Butschek, Tanja SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Becker, Jörg — DWZ: 2114-87 Elo: — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Strathoff, Martin SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2032-84, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Warmbier, Robert SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1867-58, Elo: 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Kandic, Milan SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2074-117, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Klaus, Michael SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1835-41, Elo: 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Korste, Sebastian Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1918-55, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Teich, Udo SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1912-132, Elo: 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Bömelburg, Raphael SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: -, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Jellinghaus, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: 2109-168, Elo: 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schlange, Stefan SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2076-117, Elo: ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1001 Trzaska, Peter — DWZ: 2031-238 Elo: — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 1963-55, Elo: ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Holsterhausen 1; DWZ: 1810-51, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hufelschulte, Norbert SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2021-58, Elo: 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Happel, Ludger SV Königsspringer Hamm 1; DWZ: 1792-56, Elo: 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 1; DWZ: 1874-131, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Wallhof, Dieter SV Welper 1; DWZ: 1888-196, Elo: 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Wißing, David SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 898-15, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Ootes, Lars Bochumer SV 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Lang, Daniel SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2067-76, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1002 Kähmann, Jörg — DWZ: 2135-91 Elo: — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dukic, Dalibor SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 2040-35, Elo: 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Wißing, Elias SV Mülheim-Nord 3; DWZ: 1019-17, Elo: 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Reinholz, Benjamin — DWZ: 1933-48 Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 1; DWZ: 2024-77, Elo: 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Haberhausen, Ansgar — DWZ: 2023-107 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bachmann, Rolf SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1816-150, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Ribbeheger, Edgar — DWZ: 1974-126 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schwebel, Markus SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2036-68, Elo: ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Schäfer, Michael — DWZ: 1685-148 Elo: — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mustafic, Mustafa SV Hamm 1; DWZ: 1738-59, Elo: ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmedders, Hans-Gerd SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: 2050-94, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Selmanaj, Agim — DWZ: - Elo: — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Bartel, Mario SV Wattenscheid 2; DWZ: -, Elo: 0:1 3.5 aus 4